Player Information| Player Profile |
|
joevader |
|
| Location: Flint, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:54415724 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 20th, 2026 @ 17:10:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:26:34h |
| Average Ping:* | 155 ms (Latency: 78 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m4_barns |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sniper Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
2% |
| Points: | 2,313 | |
| Rank: | 442 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 23.83 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (633.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0885 (0.0885*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 31.38 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.2% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 56 (56*) | |
| Kills: | 633 (633*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 248 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
joevader's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 67 (33%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 56 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 23 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 8 times | -24 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 7 times | 7 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 6 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 10 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 283 | 44.71% | 27 | 48.21% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 127 | 20.06% | 13 | 23.21% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 90 | 14.22% | 2 | 3.57% | 0.02 | ||
| 4 | 2.00 | 52 | 8.21% | 11 | 19.64% | 0.21 | |||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 29 | 4.58% | 1 | 1.79% | 0.03 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 28 | 4.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 12 | 1.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 6 | 0.95% | 1 | 1.79% | 0.17 | ||
| 9 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.79% | 1 | 1.79% | 0.20 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 209 | 103 | 12,955 | 5 | 14 | 14.0000 | 49.3% | 125.8 | 14.9 | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 382 | 40 | 5,267 | 5 | 10 | 10.0000 | 10.5% | 131.7 | 38.2 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 32 | 5 | 447 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 15.6% | 89.4 | 10.7 |
| 4 | Magnum | 53 | 6 | 345 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 11.3% | 57.5 | 17.7 |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 70 | 6 | 186 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.6% | 31.0 | 70.0 |
| 6 | 250 | 123 | 3,625 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 49.2% | 29.5 | 250.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 122 | 23.0% | 58.2% | 18.9% | |
| 2 | 92 | 2.2% | 92.4% | 5.4% | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 31 | 9.7% | 77.4% | 12.9% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 5 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | Magnum | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 4 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m3_coaster | 86 | 13.59% | 0 | % | 86.00 | 8 | 14.29% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 248 | 39.18% | 0 | % | 248.00 | 16 | 28.57% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c2m1_highway | 153 | 24.17% | 0 | % | 153.00 | 23 | 41.07% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | c2m4_barns | 146 | 23.06% | 0 | % | 146.00 | 9 | 16.07% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 633 | 100.00% | 0 | 633.0000 | 56 | 100.00% | 0.0885 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
596 | 94.15% | 0 | % | 596.00 | 42 | 77.78% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
7 | 1.11% | 0 | % | 7.00 | 2 | 3.70% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
7 | 1.11% | 0 | % | 7.00 | 2 | 3.70% | 0.29 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 0.79% | 0 | % | 5.00 | 4 | 7.41% | 0.80 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 0.79% | 0 | % | 5.00 | 3 | 5.56% | 0.60 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 0.79% | 0 | % | 5.00 | 1 | 1.85% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
joevader

Rochelle
infected