Player Information| Player Profile |
|
onlylotus |
|
| Location: Sebring, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:756472510 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 20th, 2026 @ 16:44:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:04:55h |
| Average Ping:* | 152 ms (Latency: 76 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m4_barns |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Grenade Launcher |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
2% |
| Points: | 2,583 | |
| Rank: | 366 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 15.64 | |
| Kills per Death: | 126.8750 (126.88*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0640 (0.0640*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 67.20 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 58.8% (59%*) | |
| Headshots: | 65 (65*) | |
| Kills: | 1,015 (1,015*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 201 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
onlylotus's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 185 (8%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 76 times | -228 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 65 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 31 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 6 | Startled the Witch | 5 times | -25 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 11 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 3 times | 0 |
| 12 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 3 times | 9 |
| 14 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 15 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 16 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 17 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 18 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 528 | 52.02% | 33 | 50.77% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 134 | 13.20% | 16 | 24.62% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 93 | 9.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 78 | 7.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 2.00 | 37 | 3.65% | 2 | 3.08% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 33 | 3.25% | 2 | 3.08% | 0.06 | ||
| 7 | 1.60 | 31 | 3.05% | 4 | 6.15% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 25 | 2.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 19 | 1.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Katana | 1.50 | 13 | 1.28% | 4 | 6.15% | 0.31 | ||
| 11 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 8 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.69% | 2 | 3.08% | 0.29 | ||
| 13 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 3 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 1 | 1.54% | 1.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.30 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 1 | 0.10% | 1 | 1.54% | 1.00 | ||
| 18 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Adrenaline Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 200 | 160 | 2,892 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 80.0% | 18.1 | 33.3 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 154 | 82 | 8,474 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 53.2% | 103.3 | 30.8 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 80 | 77 | 1,842 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 96.3% | 23.9 | 40.0 |
| 4 | 370 | 264 | 10,390 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 71.4% | 39.4 | 185.0 | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 203 | 10 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.9% | 3.1 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 232 | 19.0% | 65.9% | 15.1% | |
| 2 | 133 | 23.3% | 66.9% | 9.8% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 79 | 21.5% | 67.1% | 11.4% |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 76 | 5.3% | 81.6% | 13.2% |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 3 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m3_coaster | 87 | 8.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 87.00 | 1 | 1.54% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 86 | 8.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 86.00 | 11 | 16.92% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | c2m4_barns | 76 | 7.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 76.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c2m1_highway | 377 | 37.14% | 5 | 62.50% | 75.40 | 26 | 40.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 23 | 2.27% | 3 | 37.50% | 7.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 201 | 19.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 201.00 | 10 | 15.38% | 0.05 | |||
| 7 | c2m5_concert | 165 | 16.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 165.00 | 17 | 26.15% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,015 | 100.00% | 8 | 126.8750 | 65 | 100.00% | 0.0640 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
982 | 96.75% | 2 | 25.00% | 491.00 | 64 | 100.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 0.49% | 1 | 12.50% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer |
5 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
onlylotus

Coach
infected