Player Information| Player Profile |
|
UltrAslan |
|
| Location: Bursa, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:359249417 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 20th, 2026 @ 23:52:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:48:58h |
| Average Ping:* | 94 ms (Latency: 47 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m4_barns |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
3% |
| Points: | 2,522 | |
| Rank: | 379 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 18.54 | |
| Kills per Death: | 181.6000 (181.60*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0837 (0.0837*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 78.55 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 48.0% (48%*) | |
| Headshots: | 76 (76*) | |
| Kills: | 908 (908*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 274 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
UltrAslan's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 92 (8%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 76 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 52 times | -156 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 24 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 14 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 215 | 23.68% | 2 | 2.63% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 198 | 21.81% | 27 | 35.53% | 0.14 | ||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 137 | 15.09% | 18 | 23.68% | 0.13 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 89 | 9.80% | 5 | 6.58% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 59 | 6.50% | 1 | 1.32% | 0.02 | ||
| 6 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 58 | 6.39% | 8 | 10.53% | 0.14 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 47 | 5.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 27 | 2.97% | 4 | 5.26% | 0.15 | ||
| 9 | 1.60 | 22 | 2.42% | 2 | 2.63% | 0.09 | |||
| 10 | Magnum | 1.00 | 17 | 1.87% | 2 | 2.63% | 0.12 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 14 | 1.54% | 1 | 1.32% | 0.07 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 10 | 1.10% | 1 | 1.32% | 0.10 | |||
| 13 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 5 | 0.55% | 2 | 2.63% | 0.40 | ||
| 14 | 1.20 | 4 | 0.44% | 1 | 1.32% | 0.25 | |||
| 15 | Machete | 1.50 | 3 | 0.33% | 2 | 2.63% | 0.67 | ||
| 16 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 185 | 159 | 1,611 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 85.9% | 10.1 | 37.0 | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 56 | 19 | 297 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.9% | 15.6 | 28.0 |
| 3 | 64 | 105 | 4,164 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 164.1% | 39.7 | 64.0 | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 60 | 6 | 472 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.0% | 78.7 | 60.0 |
| 5 | 140 | 45 | 1,344 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 32.1% | 29.9 | 140.0 | |
| 6 | Magnum | 41 | 2 | 123 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.9% | 61.5 | 41.0 |
| 7 | AK-47 | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 205 | 77 | 2,399 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.6% | 31.2 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 154 | 14.9% | 57.8% | 27.3% | |
| 2 | 73 | 24.7% | 57.5% | 17.8% | |
| 3 | 40 | 32.5% | 55.0% | 12.5% | |
| 4 | 15 | 20.0% | 46.7% | 33.3% | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 15 | 13.3% | 73.3% | 13.3% |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m4_barns | 271 | 29.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 271.00 | 30 | 39.47% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c2m1_highway | 19 | 2.09% | 1 | 20.00% | 19.00 | 4 | 5.26% | 0.21 | |||
| 3 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 189 | 20.81% | 1 | 20.00% | 189.00 | 12 | 15.79% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | c2m3_coaster | 311 | 34.25% | 2 | 40.00% | 155.50 | 28 | 36.84% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | c2m5_concert | 118 | 13.00% | 1 | 20.00% | 118.00 | 2 | 2.63% | 0.02 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 700 | 77.09% | 3 | 233.3333 | 60 | 78.95% | 0.0857 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 208 | 22.91% | 2 | 104.0000 | 16 | 21.05% | 0.0769 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
886 | 97.58% | 3 | 60.00% | 295.33 | 72 | 98.63% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
5 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.37% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
UltrAslan


Rochelle
infected