Player Information| Player Profile |
|
asrc1428 |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:568067695 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 20th, 2026 @ 15:17:25 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:38:04h |
| Average Ping:* | 149 ms (Latency: 75 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m3_coaster |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
2% |
| Points: | 2,431 | |
| Rank: | 408 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.19 | |
| Kills per Death: | 90.1000 (90.10*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0244 (0.0244*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 232.75 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 35.0% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 22 (22*) | |
| Kills: | 901 (901*) | |
| Deaths: | 10 (10*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 304 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
asrc1428's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 99 (1%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 42 times | -126 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 23 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 22 times | 0 |
| 4 | Healed Teammate | 6 times | 30 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 13 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 10 times | -250 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 385 | 42.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 239 | 26.53% | 1 | 4.55% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 99 | 10.99% | 7 | 31.82% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 56 | 6.22% | 3 | 13.64% | 0.05 | ||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 31 | 3.44% | 3 | 13.64% | 0.10 | ||
| 6 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 28 | 3.11% | 4 | 18.18% | 0.14 | ||
| 7 | Katana | 1.50 | 23 | 2.55% | 2 | 9.09% | 0.09 | ||
| 8 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 14 | 1.55% | 1 | 4.55% | 0.07 | ||
| 9 | 3.00 | 10 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Magnum | 1.00 | 5 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 3 | 0.33% | 1 | 4.55% | 0.33 | ||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 2 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,719 | 822 | 25,954 | 1 | 8 | 8.0000 | 47.8% | 31.6 | 214.9 | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 405 | 42 | 1,698 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 10.4% | 40.4 | 202.5 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 392 | 20 | 1,041 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 5.1% | 52.1 | 196.0 |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | H&K MP5-Navy | 116 | 30 | 691 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.9% | 23.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 73 | 27 | 1,350 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.0% | 50.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Magnum | 15 | 1 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.7% | 82.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 32 | 25 | 227 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 78.1% | 9.1 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 19 | 11 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 57.9% | 3.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 350 | 23.7% | 56.0% | 20.3% | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 39 | 17.9% | 69.2% | 12.8% |
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 30 | 13.3% | 43.3% | 43.3% |
| 4 | 25 | 0.0% | 84.0% | 16.0% | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 20 | 10.0% | 50.0% | 40.0% |
| 6 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m2_swamp | 91 | 10.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 91.00 | 5 | 22.73% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c2m5_concert | 73 | 8.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 73.00 | 6 | 27.27% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c4m1_milltown_a | 204 | 22.64% | 3 | 30.00% | 68.00 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c3m4_plantation | 68 | 7.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 68.00 | 2 | 9.09% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | c2m4_barns | 52 | 5.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 52.00 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.02 | |||
| 6 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 124 | 13.76% | 3 | 30.00% | 41.33 | 2 | 9.09% | 0.02 | |||
| 7 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 38 | 4.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 38.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c3m3_shantytown | 72 | 7.99% | 2 | 20.00% | 36.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | c3m1_plankcountry | 65 | 7.21% | 2 | 20.00% | 32.50 | 2 | 9.09% | 0.03 | |||
| 10 | c2m3_coaster | 114 | 12.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 114.00 | 3 | 13.64% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 901 | 100.00% | 10 | 90.1000 | 22 | 100.00% | 0.0244 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
asrc1428


Rochelle
infected