Player Information| Player Profile |
|
TheRoombanator |
|
| Location: Nashville, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:29389990 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 20th, 2026 @ 15:09:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:17:35h |
| Average Ping:* | 131 ms (Latency: 66 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m3_coaster |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
2% |
| Points: | 2,713 | |
| Rank: | 339 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.94 | |
| Kills per Death: | 308.6667 (308.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0594 (0.0594*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 104.91 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 10.9% (11%*) | |
| Headshots: | 55 (55*) | |
| Kills: | 926 (926*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 291 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
TheRoombanator's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 74 (26%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 55 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 30 times | -90 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 21 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 9 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 8 times | 24 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 8 times | 24 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 7 times | 21 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 10 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 14 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 15 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 512 | 55.29% | 36 | 65.45% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 127 | 13.71% | 9 | 16.36% | 0.07 | ||
| 3 | Machete | 1.50 | 102 | 11.02% | 2 | 3.64% | 0.02 | ||
| 4 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 82 | 8.86% | 6 | 10.91% | 0.07 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 36 | 3.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 27 | 2.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 23 | 2.48% | 1 | 1.82% | 0.04 | ||
| 8 | 1.20 | 8 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.76% | 1 | 1.82% | 0.14 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 3,307 | 371 | 26,936 | 3 | 32 | 32.0000 | 11.2% | 72.6 | 103.3 |
| 2 | 24 | 6 | 318 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 53.0 | 24.0 | |
| 3 | 129 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m4_barns | 85 | 9.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 85.00 | 1 | 1.82% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | c3m1_plankcountry | 81 | 8.75% | 1 | 33.33% | 81.00 | 1 | 1.82% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | c2m3_coaster | 160 | 17.28% | 1 | 33.33% | 160.00 | 12 | 21.82% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c2m5_concert | 139 | 15.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 139.00 | 12 | 21.82% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | c3m4_plantation | 124 | 13.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 124.00 | 7 | 12.73% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | c3m2_swamp | 124 | 13.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 124.00 | 10 | 18.18% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 109 | 11.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 109.00 | 5 | 9.09% | 0.05 | |||
| 8 | c3m3_shantytown | 104 | 11.23% | 1 | 33.33% | 104.00 | 7 | 12.73% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 926 | 100.00% | 3 | 308.6667 | 55 | 100.00% | 0.0594 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
884 | 95.46% | 2 | 66.67% | 442.00 | 49 | 89.09% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
9 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 1 | 1.82% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
8 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 2 | 3.64% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Jockey |
8 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 3 | 5.45% | 0.38 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Charger |
7 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
TheRoombanator

Nick
infected