Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Sunwardleader82 |
|
| Location: Memphis, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:603027926 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 20th, 2026 @ 15:00:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:36:01h |
| Average Ping:* | 169 ms (Latency: 85 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m1_milltown_a |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
2% |
| Points: | 2,228 | |
| Rank: | 480 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.45 | |
| Kills per Death: | 357.5000 (357.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1077 (0.1077*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 200.61 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.8% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 77 (77*) | |
| Kills: | 715 (715*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 231 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Sunwardleader82's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 85 (15%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 77 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 56 times | -168 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 17 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 10 times | 30 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 192 | 26.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 151 | 21.12% | 30 | 38.96% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 93 | 13.01% | 21 | 27.27% | 0.23 | ||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 88 | 12.31% | 14 | 18.18% | 0.16 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 55 | 7.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 50 | 6.99% | 7 | 9.09% | 0.14 | ||
| 7 | Machete | 1.50 | 26 | 3.64% | 2 | 2.60% | 0.08 | ||
| 8 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 25 | 3.50% | 2 | 2.60% | 0.08 | ||
| 9 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 20 | 2.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 4 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.56% | 1 | 1.30% | 0.25 | |||
| 12 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 3 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 2 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 2 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,828 | 579 | 9,231 | 2 | 10 | 10.0000 | 31.7% | 15.9 | 182.8 | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,375 | 117 | 2,962 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 8.5% | 25.3 | 343.8 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 126 | 168 | 7,205 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 133.3% | 42.9 | 63.0 |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 31 | 9 | 562 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 29.0% | 62.4 | 31.0 |
| 5 | AK-47 | 221 | 33 | 1,654 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.9% | 50.1 | 221.0 |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 18 | 25 | 945 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 138.9% | 37.8 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 490 | 19.6% | 57.8% | 22.7% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 158 | 7.6% | 58.9% | 33.5% |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 107 | 22.4% | 69.2% | 8.4% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 33 | 15.2% | 69.7% | 15.2% |
| 5 | 12 | 25.0% | 66.7% | 8.3% | |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 7 | 0.0% | 42.9% | 57.1% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 94 | 13.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 94.00 | 14 | 18.18% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | c2m3_coaster | 136 | 19.02% | 2 | 100.00% | 68.00 | 22 | 28.57% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | c3m1_plankcountry | 58 | 8.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 58.00 | 8 | 10.39% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | c2m4_barns | 50 | 6.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 50.00 | 5 | 6.49% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | c3m3_shantytown | 2 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 128 | 17.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 128.00 | 9 | 11.69% | 0.07 | |||
| 7 | c3m2_swamp | 126 | 17.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 126.00 | 9 | 11.69% | 0.07 | |||
| 8 | c2m5_concert | 121 | 16.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 121.00 | 10 | 12.99% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 715 | 100.00% | 2 | 357.5000 | 77 | 100.00% | 0.1077 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
686 | 95.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 686.00 | 72 | 96.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
10 | 1.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 0.70% | 2 | 100.00% | 2.50 | 2 | 2.67% | 0.40 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.33% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Sunwardleader82


Ellis
infected