Player Information| Player Profile |
|
StivoVision |
|
| Location: Costa Rica | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:53174809 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 1st, 2026 @ 06:34:27 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:24:22h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
40% |
| Points: | 1,549 | |
| Rank: | 873 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 15.06 | |
| Kills per Death: | 91.7500 (91.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0627 (0.0627*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 36.78 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 56.8% (57%*) | |
| Headshots: | 23 (23*) | |
| Kills: | 367 (367*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 112 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
StivoVision's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 33 (67%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 34 times | -102 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 23 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 20 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Francis |
1 times | 50.00% | 112 | 0 | 112.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 255 | 4 | 63.75 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 120 | 32.70% | 8 | 34.78% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 112 | 30.52% | 6 | 26.09% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | 1.30 | 64 | 17.44% | 6 | 26.09% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 32 | 8.72% | 3 | 13.04% | 0.09 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 18 | 4.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 7 | 1.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 6 | 1.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.20 | 4 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 3 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 197 | 122 | 2,464 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 61.9% | 20.2 | 24.6 |
| 2 | Magnum | 16 | 7 | 411 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 43.8% | 58.7 | 16.0 |
| 3 | 64 | 8 | 176 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.5% | 22.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 51 | 44 | 1,461 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 86.3% | 33.2 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 7 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 233.3% | 6.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 83 | 22.9% | 62.7% | 14.5% |
| 2 | 39 | 25.6% | 46.2% | 28.2% | |
| 3 | 8 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 4 | Magnum | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m1_hotel | 99 | 26.98% | 1 | 25.00% | 99.00 | 4 | 17.39% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 156 | 42.51% | 3 | 75.00% | 52.00 | 13 | 56.52% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c11m5_runway | 112 | 30.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 112.00 | 6 | 26.09% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 367 | 100.00% | 4 | 91.7500 | 23 | 100.00% | 0.0627 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
StivoVision


Francis
Ellis
infected