Player Information| Player Profile |
|
caleba1000 |
|
| Location: Gainesville, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:388588259 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 20th, 2026 @ 06:17:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:20:45h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Fire Axe |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
1% |
| Points: | 1,503 | |
| Rank: | 913 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 15.90 | |
| Kills per Death: | 165.0000 (165.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1788 (0.1788*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 650.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.9% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 59 (59*) | |
| Kills: | 330 (330*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 224 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
caleba1000's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 70 (30%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 59 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 40 times | -120 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 15 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 50.00% | 28 | 0 | 28.00 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 302 | 2 | 151.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 107 | 32.42% | 16 | 27.12% | 0.15 | ||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 48 | 14.55% | 16 | 27.12% | 0.33 | ||
| 3 | 1.60 | 48 | 14.55% | 13 | 22.03% | 0.27 | |||
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 31 | 9.39% | 2 | 3.39% | 0.06 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 30 | 9.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 23 | 6.97% | 5 | 8.47% | 0.22 | ||
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 18 | 5.45% | 1 | 1.69% | 0.06 | ||
| 8 | 2.00 | 16 | 4.85% | 4 | 6.78% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.73% | 2 | 3.39% | 0.22 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 210 | 6 | 62 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.9% | 10.3 | 210.0 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 112 | 4 | 274 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.6% | 68.5 | 112.0 |
| 3 | Steyr Scout | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 528 | 25 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.7% | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 40 | 40 | 940 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 23.5 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.2% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 349 | 166 | 4,513 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 47.6% | 27.2 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 200.0% | 1.3 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 165 | 23.0% | 54.5% | 22.4% | |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 40 | 32.5% | 65.0% | 2.5% |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 25 | 4.0% | 64.0% | 32.0% |
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | AK-47 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m1_hotel | 72 | 21.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 72.00 | 18 | 30.51% | 0.25 | |||
| 2 | c14m2_lighthouse | 28 | 8.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 28.00 | 2 | 3.39% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c1m2_streets | 230 | 69.70% | 2 | 100.00% | 115.00 | 39 | 66.10% | 0.17 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 330 | 100.00% | 2 | 165.0000 | 59 | 100.00% | 0.1788 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
caleba1000

Zoey
Rochelle
infected