Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Penni |
|
| Location: Newbury Park, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:197935785 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 20th, 2026 @ 05:57:49 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:00:20h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
1% |
| Points: | 1,349 | |
| Rank: | 1,091 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.83 | |
| Kills per Death: | 77.0000 (77.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1039 (0.1039*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 104.14 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.0% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 24 (24*) | |
| Kills: | 231 (231*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 79 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Penni's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 69 (31%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 24 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 16 times | -48 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 9 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Coach |
3 times | 75.00% | 151 | 2 | 75.50 | |
| 2 | Louis |
1 times | 25.00% | 80 | 1 | 80.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 79 | 34.20% | 11 | 45.83% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 29 | 12.55% | 3 | 12.50% | 0.10 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 25 | 10.82% | 3 | 12.50% | 0.12 | ||
| 4 | 1.60 | 24 | 10.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 20 | 8.66% | 2 | 8.33% | 0.10 | ||
| 6 | Machete | 1.50 | 19 | 8.23% | 1 | 4.17% | 0.05 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 14 | 6.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 9 | 3.90% | 1 | 4.17% | 0.11 | ||
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 8 | 3.46% | 3 | 12.50% | 0.38 | ||
| 10 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 116 | 85 | 1,254 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 73.3% | 14.8 | 29.0 | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 400 | 13 | 268 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 3.3% | 20.6 | 200.0 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 83 | 7 | 339 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.4% | 48.4 | 83.0 |
| 4 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 70 | 51 | 1,719 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 72.9% | 33.7 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 12 | 12 | 1,080 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 90.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 75 | 10.7% | 78.7% | 10.7% | |
| 2 | 50 | 16.0% | 60.0% | 24.0% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 12 | 41.7% | 50.0% | 8.3% |
| 4 | 12 | 0.0% | 91.7% | 8.3% | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 5 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c14m1_junkyard | 80 | 34.63% | 1 | 33.33% | 80.00 | 6 | 25.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 45 | 19.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 45.00 | 7 | 29.17% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | c1m1_hotel | 41 | 17.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 41.00 | 2 | 8.33% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | c1m4_atrium | 64 | 27.71% | 2 | 66.67% | 32.00 | 9 | 37.50% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | c1m3_mall | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 231 | 100.00% | 3 | 77.0000 | 24 | 100.00% | 0.1039 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Penni


Coach
Louis
infected