Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Psychodia |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:791924489 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 4th, 2026 @ 09:44:12 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:13:01h |
| Average Ping:* | 154 ms (Latency: 77 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
51% |
| Points: | 2,286 | |
| Rank: | 459 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.82 | |
| Kills per Death: | 78.4545 (78.45*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1194 (0.1194*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 109.19 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 36.3% (36%*) | |
| Headshots: | 103 (103*) | |
| Kills: | 863 (863*) | |
| Deaths: | 11 (11*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 207 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Psychodia's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 37 (63%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 103 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 54 times | -162 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 30 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 9 times | 27 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 7 times | 21 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 13 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 14 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 11 times | -275 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
4 times | 80.00% | 758 | 4 | 189.50 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 20.00% | 105 | 7 | 15.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 314 | 36.38% | 40 | 38.83% | 0.13 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 123 | 14.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 98 | 11.36% | 21 | 20.39% | 0.21 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 97 | 11.24% | 9 | 8.74% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | Katana | 1.50 | 59 | 6.84% | 12 | 11.65% | 0.20 | ||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 37 | 4.29% | 7 | 6.80% | 0.19 | ||
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 33 | 3.82% | 5 | 4.85% | 0.15 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 28 | 3.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 21 | 2.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.60 | 16 | 1.85% | 3 | 2.91% | 0.19 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 14 | 1.62% | 4 | 3.88% | 0.29 | |||
| 12 | M60 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.93% | 2 | 1.94% | 0.25 | ||
| 13 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 6 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 4 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 2 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 2 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,459 | 262 | 23,248 | 3 | 14 | 14.0000 | 18.0% | 88.7 | 104.2 |
| 2 | 84 | 132 | 2,844 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 157.1% | 21.5 | 14.0 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 86 | 70 | 5,613 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 81.4% | 80.2 | 28.7 |
| 4 | Steyr Scout | 43 | 23 | 1,948 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 53.5% | 84.7 | 43.0 |
| 5 | H&K MP5-Navy | 995 | 452 | 9,673 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 45.4% | 21.4 | 995.0 |
| 6 | Magnum | 61 | 2 | 352 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.3% | 176.0 | 61.0 |
| 7 | 211 | 123 | 2,687 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 58.3% | 21.8 | 211.0 | |
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 200.0% | 4.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 320 | 23.8% | 50.9% | 25.3% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 246 | 15.9% | 57.7% | 26.4% |
| 3 | 116 | 38.8% | 47.4% | 13.8% | |
| 4 | 95 | 7.4% | 77.9% | 14.7% | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 37 | 29.7% | 59.5% | 10.8% |
| 6 | Steyr Scout | 16 | 0.0% | 93.8% | 6.3% |
| 7 | Magnum | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 8 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 0.97% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 48 | 5.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 48.00 | 8 | 7.77% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | c2m4_barns | 207 | 23.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 207.00 | 16 | 15.53% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c1m2_streets | 2 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c6m1_riverbank | 160 | 18.54% | 1 | 9.09% | 160.00 | 23 | 22.33% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | c6m2_bedlam | 32 | 3.71% | 2 | 18.18% | 16.00 | 9 | 8.74% | 0.28 | |||
| 7 | c2m5_concert | 154 | 17.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 154.00 | 18 | 17.48% | 0.12 | |||
| 8 | c1m4_atrium | 105 | 12.17% | 7 | 63.64% | 15.00 | 14 | 13.59% | 0.13 | |||
| 9 | c2m3_coaster | 14 | 1.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 3 | 2.91% | 0.21 | |||
| 10 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 133 | 15.41% | 1 | 9.09% | 133.00 | 11 | 10.68% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 758 | 87.83% | 4 | 189.5000 | 89 | 86.41% | 0.1174 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 105 | 12.17% | 7 | 15.0000 | 14 | 13.59% | 0.1333 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
828 | 95.94% | 3 | 27.27% | 276.00 | 98 | 98.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
9 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 1 | 1.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 0.58% | 1 | 9.09% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.00% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Psychodia

Rochelle
Coach
infected