Player Information| Player Profile |
|
R.C.D |
|
| Location: Guatemala City, Guatemala | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:358909193 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 29th, 2026 @ 18:57:57 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:16:49h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c13m4_cutthroatcreek |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
35% |
| Points: | 1,261 | |
| Rank: | 1,242 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 16.17 | |
| Kills per Death: | 54.4000 (54.40*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0662 (0.0662*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 77.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.2% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 18 (18*) | |
| Kills: | 272 (272*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 163 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
R.C.D's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 28 (72%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | R.C.D | 0d 00:03:41h | 2026-09-29 18:58:57 | 5 | 0 | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 33.3% |
| 2 | LIMON Y DURAZNO | 0d 00:13:08h | 2026-09-20 05:52:10 | 267 | 5 | 53.40 | 18 | 0.07 | 0 | 30.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 50 times | -150 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 18 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 11 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 6 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Coach |
2 times | 66.67% | 268 | 5 | 53.60 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 33.33% | 4 | 0 | 4.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 84 | 30.88% | 4 | 22.22% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 80 | 29.41% | 3 | 16.67% | 0.04 | ||
| 3 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 48 | 17.65% | 10 | 55.56% | 0.21 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 33 | 12.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 14 | 5.15% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 3 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 61 | 32 | 744 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 52.5% | 23.3 | 30.5 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 124 | 22 | 644 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 17.7% | 29.3 | 124.0 |
| 3 | 30 | 9 | 329 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.0% | 36.6 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 62.5% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 32 | 6.3% | 65.6% | 28.1% |
| 2 | 8 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 3 | 5 | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 267 | 98.16% | 5 | 100.00% | 53.40 | 18 | 100.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c2m4_barns | 4 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c5m4_quarter | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 272 | 100.00% | 5 | 54.4000 | 18 | 100.00% | 0.0662 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
R.C.D

Coach
Rochelle
infected