Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Sidetrack |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:197889873 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:42:35h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
0% |
| Points: | 2,004 | |
| Rank: | Not active | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.24 | |
| Kills per Death: | 564.0000 (564.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0691 (0.0691*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 53.24 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.7% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 39 (39*) | |
| Kills: | 564 (564*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 141 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Sidetrack's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 36 (64%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 64 times | -192 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 39 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 34 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 7 times | 7 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 10 | Tank Bilebombed | 3 times | 15 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Francis |
1 times | 50.00% | 263 | 0 | 263.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 301 | 1 | 301.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 170 | 30.14% | 15 | 38.46% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 119 | 21.10% | 9 | 23.08% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 79 | 14.01% | 3 | 7.69% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 66 | 11.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 54 | 9.57% | 1 | 2.56% | 0.02 | ||
| 6 | Katana | 1.50 | 36 | 6.38% | 7 | 17.95% | 0.19 | ||
| 7 | 1.60 | 31 | 5.50% | 4 | 10.26% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | 1.30 | 3 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Magnum | 1.00 | 3 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Vomit Jar Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 756 | 179 | 20,858 | 3 | 10 | 10.0000 | 23.7% | 116.5 | 75.6 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 100 | 82 | 1,471 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 82.0% | 17.9 | 14.3 |
| 3 | 88 | 46 | 794 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 52.3% | 17.3 | 29.3 | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 74 | 8 | 630 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.8% | 78.8 | 74.0 |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 16.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Magnum | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 89 | 38 | 1,070 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.7% | 28.2 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 174 | 16.1% | 71.3% | 12.6% |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 56 | 12.5% | 51.8% | 35.7% |
| 3 | 42 | 35.7% | 57.1% | 7.1% | |
| 4 | 38 | 18.4% | 60.5% | 21.1% | |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 301 | 53.37% | 1 | 100.00% | 301.00 | 22 | 56.41% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c14m2_lighthouse | 141 | 25.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 141.00 | 8 | 20.51% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c14m1_junkyard | 122 | 21.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 122.00 | 9 | 23.08% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 564 | 100.00% | 1 | 564.0000 | 39 | 100.00% | 0.0691 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
528 | 93.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 528.00 | 36 | 94.74% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
7 | 1.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
7 | 1.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Charger |
6 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 5.26% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Sidetrack

Francis
Ellis