Player Information| Player Profile |
|
halcon |
|
| Location: Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:950286813 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 20th, 2026 @ 05:29:39 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:13:54h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c13m4_cutthroatcreek |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
0% |
| Points: | 1,023 | |
| Rank: | Not active | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.60 | |
| Kills per Death: | 21.3333 (21.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1094 (0.1094*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 76.3% (76%*) | |
| Headshots: | 7 (7*) | |
| Kills: | 64 (64*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 57 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
halcon's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 36 (28%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 7 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 6 times | -18 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 7 | 1 | 7.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 57 | 2 | 28.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 57 | 89.06% | 7 | 100.00% | 0.12 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 5 | 7.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | 1.60 | 2 | 3.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 88 | 98 | 1,353 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 111.4% | 13.8 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 49 | 18 | 512 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 36.7% | 28.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 64 | 100.00% | 3 | 100.00% | 21.33 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 64 | 100.00% | 3 | 21.3333 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.1094 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
halcon

Rochelle
Ellis
infected