Player Information| Player Profile |
|
An_idiot |
|
| Location: Warrington, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:726412433 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 20th, 2026 @ 05:14:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:30:44h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m5_rooftop |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
0% |
| Points: | 2,046 | |
| Rank: | Not active | |
| Kills per Minute: | 18.68 | |
| Kills per Death: | 287.0000 (287.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0488 (0.0488*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 110.21 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 12.4% (12%*) | |
| Headshots: | 28 (28*) | |
| Kills: | 574 (574*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 199 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
An_idiot's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 26 (74%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 30 times | -90 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 28 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 11 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 15 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 233 | 40.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 164 | 28.57% | 16 | 57.14% | 0.10 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 56 | 9.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.30 | 55 | 9.58% | 8 | 28.57% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 38 | 6.62% | 3 | 10.71% | 0.08 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 15 | 2.61% | 1 | 3.57% | 0.07 | |||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 10 | 1.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 979 | 50 | 2,625 | 2 | 10 | 10.0000 | 5.1% | 52.5 | 97.9 |
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 444 | 94 | 2,107 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 21.2% | 22.4 | 148.0 |
| 3 | 58 | 42 | 789 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 72.4% | 18.8 | 58.0 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 47 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.4% | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 10 | 2 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 33.5 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 92 | 6.5% | 83.7% | 9.8% |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 35 | 14.3% | 80.0% | 5.7% |
| 3 | 22 | 50.0% | 31.8% | 18.2% | |
| 4 | Magnum | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m4_interior | 81 | 14.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 81.00 | 6 | 21.43% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c8m5_rooftop | 56 | 9.76% | 1 | 50.00% | 56.00 | 2 | 7.14% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c8m1_apartment | 55 | 9.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 55.00 | 8 | 28.57% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | c8m3_sewers | 238 | 41.46% | 1 | 50.00% | 238.00 | 8 | 28.57% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | c8m2_subway | 144 | 25.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 144.00 | 4 | 14.29% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 574 | 100.00% | 2 | 287.0000 | 28 | 100.00% | 0.0488 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
An_idiot


Zoey
infected