Player Information| Player Profile |
|
RMdawer |
|
| Location: Guatemala City, Guatemala | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:963744281 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 20th, 2026 @ 05:26:03 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:38:48h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c13m3_memorialbridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
0% |
| Points: | 1,482 | |
| Rank: | Not active | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.59 | |
| Kills per Death: | 186.0000 (186.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0833 (0.0833*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 224.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 11.2% (11%*) | |
| Headshots: | 31 (31*) | |
| Kills: | 372 (372*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 93 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
RMdawer's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 28 (72%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 62 times | -186 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 31 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 262 | 70.43% | 15 | 48.39% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | 1.60 | 38 | 10.22% | 10 | 32.26% | 0.26 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 34 | 9.14% | 4 | 12.90% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 20 | 5.38% | 1 | 3.23% | 0.05 | ||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 14 | 3.76% | 1 | 3.23% | 0.07 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,486 | 78 | 8,074 | 3 | 7 | 7.0000 | 5.2% | 103.5 | 212.3 |
| 2 | 34 | 18 | 246 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 52.9% | 13.7 | 17.0 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 473 | 128 | 3,625 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.1% | 28.3 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 200.0% | 0.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 125 | 22.4% | 51.2% | 26.4% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 73 | 13.7% | 67.1% | 19.2% |
| 3 | 18 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c13m2_southpinestream | 60 | 16.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 60.00 | 8 | 25.81% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 17 | 4.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 3 | 9.68% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 163 | 43.82% | 1 | 50.00% | 163.00 | 11 | 35.48% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 132 | 35.48% | 1 | 50.00% | 132.00 | 9 | 29.03% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 372 | 100.00% | 2 | 186.0000 | 31 | 100.00% | 0.0833 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
RMdawer

Coach
infected