Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Boss |
|
| Location: South Africa | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:19581267 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 8th, 2026 @ 16:36:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:17:34h |
| Average Ping:* | 203 ms (Latency: 102 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m5_rooftop |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
9% |
| Points: | 3,056 | |
| Rank: | 369 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.70 | |
| Kills per Death: | 83.3750 (61.86*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0735 (0.0739*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 56.16 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.2% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 98 (32*) | |
| Kills: | 1,334 (433*) | |
| Deaths: | 16 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 218 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Boss's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 66 (67%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 32 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 22 times | -66 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 15 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 12 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 10 times | 10 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 7 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 10 | Startled the Witch | 4 times | -20 |
| 11 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 14 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
2 times | 40.00% | 177 | 4 | 44.25 | |
| 2 | Zoey |
1 times | 20.00% | 132 | 0 | 132.00 | |
| 3 | Francis |
1 times | 20.00% | 58 | 3 | 19.33 | |
| 4 | Ellis |
1 times | 20.00% | 66 | 0 | 66.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 58 | 13.39% | 5 | 15.63% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 55 | 12.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 47 | 10.85% | 5 | 15.63% | 0.11 | ||
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 46 | 10.62% | 6 | 18.75% | 0.13 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 37 | 8.55% | 6 | 18.75% | 0.16 | |||
| 6 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 35 | 8.08% | 1 | 3.13% | 0.03 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 31 | 7.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 22 | 5.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 21 | 4.85% | 5 | 15.63% | 0.24 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 14 | 3.23% | 1 | 3.13% | 0.07 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 13 | 3.00% | 2 | 6.25% | 0.15 | |||
| 12 | Knife | 1.50 | 13 | 3.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | M60 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Magnum | 1.00 | 7 | 1.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 1.20 | 6 | 1.39% | 1 | 3.13% | 0.17 | |||
| 16 | 3.00 | 5 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 4 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | 1.30 | 3 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Katana | 1.50 | 3 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 2 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 103 | 35 | 4,507 | 4 | 14 | 14.0000 | 34.0% | 128.8 | 7.4 | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 924 | 129 | 2,659 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 14.0% | 20.6 | 115.5 |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 255 | 58 | 6,464 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 22.7% | 111.4 | 42.5 |
| 4 | 180 | 49 | 1,108 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 27.2% | 22.6 | 90.0 | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 27 | 37 | 556 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 137.0% | 15.0 | 27.0 |
| 6 | 129 | 75 | 1,391 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 58.1% | 18.5 | 129.0 | |
| 7 | 100 | 22 | 354 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.0% | 16.1 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 49 | 2 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.1% | 27.5 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 8 | 4 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 18.8 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Magnum | 14 | 5 | 351 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 35.7% | 70.2 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 8 | 5 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 62.5% | 3.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 114 | 13.2% | 66.7% | 20.2% |
| 2 | 57 | 10.5% | 78.9% | 10.5% | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 51 | 11.8% | 70.6% | 17.6% |
| 4 | 32 | 9.4% | 81.3% | 9.4% | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 25 | 12.0% | 48.0% | 40.0% |
| 6 | 21 | 9.5% | 57.1% | 33.3% | |
| 7 | 17 | 11.8% | 76.5% | 11.8% | |
| 8 | Magnum | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 9 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m1_plankcountry | 66 | 15.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 66.00 | 5 | 15.62% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c8m2_subway | 44 | 10.16% | 3 | 42.86% | 14.67 | 1 | 3.12% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | c8m1_apartment | 14 | 3.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c8m5_rooftop | 132 | 30.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 132.00 | 11 | 34.38% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | c1m2_streets | 52 | 12.01% | 4 | 57.14% | 13.00 | 2 | 6.25% | 0.04 | |||
| 6 | c2m1_highway | 114 | 26.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 114.00 | 11 | 34.38% | 0.10 | |||
| 7 | c1m1_hotel | 11 | 2.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 2 | 6.25% | 0.18 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 246 | 56.81% | 0 | 246.0000 | 22 | 68.75% | 0.0894 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 124 | 28.64% | 3 | 41.3333 | 6 | 18.75% | 0.0484 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 63 | 14.55% | 4 | 15.7500 | 4 | 12.50% | 0.0635 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
388 | 89.61% | 2 | 28.57% | 194.00 | 27 | 87.10% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Smoker |
9 | 2.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 4 | 12.90% | 0.44 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
9 | 2.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 1.15% | 1 | 14.29% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Boss


Rochelle
Zoey
Francis
Ellis
infected