Player Information| Player Profile |
|
hardcore |
|
| Location: Calgary, Canada | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:909986 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 30th, 2026 @ 14:55:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:34:35h |
| Average Ping:* | 195 ms (Latency: 98 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m3_coaster |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
38% |
| Points: | 3,633 | |
| Rank: | 222 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.20 | |
| Kills per Death: | 171.4545 (134.78*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0705 (0.0660*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 314.65 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 5.5% (4%*) | |
| Headshots: | 133 (80*) | |
| Kills: | 1,886 (1,213*) | |
| Deaths: | 11 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 164 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
hardcore's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 114 (43%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 112 times | -336 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 80 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 38 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 11 times | 33 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 6 times | 6 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 10 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Coach |
2 times | 66.67% | 814 | 6 | 135.67 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 33.33% | 399 | 3 | 133.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 732 | 60.35% | 59 | 73.75% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 132 | 10.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 129 | 10.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 46 | 3.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 42 | 3.46% | 6 | 7.50% | 0.14 | ||
| 6 | 1.60 | 36 | 2.97% | 7 | 8.75% | 0.19 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 25 | 2.06% | 2 | 2.50% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 19 | 1.57% | 1 | 1.25% | 0.05 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 18 | 1.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 8 | 0.66% | 1 | 1.25% | 0.13 | ||
| 11 | 1.30 | 8 | 0.66% | 2 | 2.50% | 0.25 | |||
| 12 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 8 | 0.66% | 1 | 1.25% | 0.13 | ||
| 13 | 3.00 | 5 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.25% | 1 | 1.25% | 0.33 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 5,891 | 174 | 6,069 | 7 | 21 | 21.0000 | 3.0% | 34.9 | 280.5 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 600 | 10 | 225 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 1.7% | 22.5 | 300.0 |
| 3 | 214 | 54 | 1,628 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.2% | 30.1 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 101 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 379 | 75 | 2,926 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 19.8% | 39.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 44.4% | 0.5 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 164 | 20.7% | 59.1% | 20.1% |
| 2 | 73 | 13.7% | 58.9% | 27.4% | |
| 3 | 54 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 9 | 11.1% | 88.9% | 0.0% |
| 5 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 90 | 7.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 90.00 | 6 | 7.50% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c3m3_shantytown | 80 | 6.60% | 1 | 11.11% | 80.00 | 4 | 5.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | c11m2_offices | 8 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 1.25% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | c11m5_runway | 79 | 6.51% | 1 | 11.11% | 79.00 | 6 | 7.50% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | c3m1_plankcountry | 126 | 10.39% | 2 | 22.22% | 63.00 | 5 | 6.25% | 0.04 | |||
| 6 | c3m2_swamp | 96 | 7.91% | 2 | 22.22% | 48.00 | 7 | 8.75% | 0.07 | |||
| 7 | c11m4_terminal | 201 | 16.57% | 1 | 11.11% | 201.00 | 16 | 20.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | c2m5_concert | 157 | 12.94% | 1 | 11.11% | 157.00 | 8 | 10.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 9 | c2m3_coaster | 150 | 12.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 150.00 | 10 | 12.50% | 0.07 | |||
| 10 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 115 | 9.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 115.00 | 7 | 8.75% | 0.06 | |||
| 11 | c11m3_garage | 111 | 9.15% | 1 | 11.11% | 111.00 | 10 | 12.50% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,213 | 100.00% | 9 | 134.7778 | 80 | 100.00% | 0.0660 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,178 | 97.11% | 3 | 33.33% | 392.67 | 73 | 92.41% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
11 | 0.91% | 1 | 11.11% | 11.00 | 3 | 3.80% | 0.27 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
7 | 0.58% | 1 | 11.11% | 7.00 | 3 | 3.80% | 0.43 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer |
6 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
hardcore

Coach
Bill
infected