Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BanditoDoritos |
|
| Location: New York, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:111832111 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 8th, 2026 @ 13:23:34 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:56:26h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c12m3_bridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
66% |
| Points: | 8,994 | |
| Rank: | 79 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 35.14 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2045.5000 (3416.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0225 (0.0225*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 111.74 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.7% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 92 (77*) | |
| Kills: | 4,091 (3,416*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 696 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BanditoDoritos's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 409 (18%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 108 times | -324 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 77 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 60 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 34 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 18 times | 54 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 17 times | 17 |
| 7 | Healed Teammate | 17 times | 85 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 14 times | 42 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 12 times | 12 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 9 times | 9 |
| 11 | Killed a Charger | 9 times | 27 |
| 12 | Revived Teammate | 8 times | 24 |
| 13 | Killed a Tank | 6 times | 18 |
| 14 | Startled the Witch | 5 times | -25 |
| 15 | Killed a Witch | 4 times | 12 |
| 16 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 17 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 624 | 0 | 624.00 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 50.00% | 2,792 | 1 | 2,792 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 2,202 | 64.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 642 | 18.79% | 51 | 66.23% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 368 | 10.77% | 22 | 28.57% | 0.06 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 129 | 3.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 51 | 1.49% | 3 | 3.90% | 0.06 | ||
| 6 | 3.00 | 20 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.03% | 1 | 1.30% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 3,374 | 501 | 34,382 | 4 | 31 | 31.0000 | 14.8% | 68.6 | 108.8 |
| 2 | 61 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.5% | 0.3 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 17 | 5 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.4% | 18.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 332 | 17.2% | 69.0% | 13.9% |
| 2 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c12m1_hilltop | 92 | 2.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 92.00 | 4 | 5.19% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 8 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 1.30% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | c1m2_streets | 72 | 2.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 72.00 | 3 | 3.90% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | c11m4_terminal | 696 | 20.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 696.00 | 7 | 9.09% | 0.01 | |||
| 5 | c11m1_greenhouse | 67 | 1.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 67.00 | 3 | 3.90% | 0.04 | |||
| 6 | c6m3_port | 6 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c12m3_bridge | 485 | 14.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 485.00 | 12 | 15.58% | 0.02 | |||
| 8 | c11m3_garage | 400 | 11.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 400.00 | 4 | 5.19% | 0.01 | |||
| 9 | c6m1_riverbank | 38 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 38.00 | 2 | 2.60% | 0.05 | |||
| 10 | c1m3_mall | 296 | 8.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 296.00 | 4 | 5.19% | 0.01 | |||
| 11 | c1m1_hotel | 26 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 26.00 | 4 | 5.19% | 0.15 | |||
| 12 | c12m4_barn | 239 | 7.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 239.00 | 11 | 14.29% | 0.05 | |||
| 13 | c12m5_cornfield | 235 | 6.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 235.00 | 5 | 6.49% | 0.02 | |||
| 14 | c11m5_runway | 228 | 6.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 228.00 | 3 | 3.90% | 0.01 | |||
| 15 | c11m2_offices | 204 | 5.97% | 1 | 100.00% | 204.00 | 6 | 7.79% | 0.03 | |||
| 16 | c6m2_bedlam | 178 | 5.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 178.00 | 5 | 6.49% | 0.03 | |||
| 17 | c12m2_traintunnel | 146 | 4.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 146.00 | 3 | 3.90% | 0.02 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 3,416 | 100.00% | 1 | 3,416 | 77 | 100.00% | 0.0225 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
3,327 | 97.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 3,327 | 70 | 90.91% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
18 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
17 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 3 | 3.90% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Jockey |
14 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 2 | 2.60% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Boomer |
12 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Charger |
9 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Smoker |
9 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 2 | 2.60% | 0.22 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Tank |
6 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
BanditoDoritos


Nick
Bill
infected