Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Empty |
|
| Location: Sint-Oedenrode, Netherlands | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:15732314 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 17th, 2026 @ 20:30:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:26:46h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 3,543 | |
| Rank: | 228 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 22.87 | |
| Kills per Death: | 33.6271 (28.25*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1406 (0.1416*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 120.27 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.7% (34%*) | |
| Headshots: | 279 (204*) | |
| Kills: | 1,984 (1,441*) | |
| Deaths: | 59 (51*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 244 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Empty's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 16 (92%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 204 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 53 times | 0 |
| 3 | Revived Teammate | 26 times | 78 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 16 times | 48 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 15 times | 45 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 13 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 12 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 11 times | 11 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 10 times | 30 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 51 times | -1275 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 20 times | -120 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 10 times | -60 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 291 | 20.19% | 60 | 29.41% | 0.21 | |||
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 273 | 18.95% | 48 | 23.53% | 0.18 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 253 | 17.56% | 38 | 18.63% | 0.15 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 229 | 15.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 158 | 10.96% | 26 | 12.75% | 0.16 | |||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 67 | 4.65% | 4 | 1.96% | 0.06 | ||
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 66 | 4.58% | 16 | 7.84% | 0.24 | ||
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 43 | 2.98% | 7 | 3.43% | 0.16 | ||
| 9 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 28 | 1.94% | 5 | 2.45% | 0.18 | ||
| 10 | 1.60 | 25 | 1.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 3.00 | 6 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 2,829 | 231 | 14,456 | 1 | 20 | 20.0000 | 8.2% | 62.6 | 141.5 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 2,024 | 429 | 42,808 | 2 | 18 | 18.0000 | 21.2% | 99.8 | 112.4 |
| 3 | 486 | 1,166 | 30,041 | 0 | 13 | 13.0000 | 239.9% | 25.8 | 37.4 | |
| 4 | 1,875 | 676 | 26,268 | 3 | 10 | 10.0000 | 36.1% | 38.9 | 187.5 | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 200 | 16 | 582 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 8.0% | 36.4 | 66.7 |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 209 | 57 | 9,480 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 27.3% | 166.3 | 209.0 |
| 7 | Magnum | 104 | 30 | 2,373 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.8% | 79.1 | 104.0 |
| 8 | 211 | 91 | 2,693 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 43.1% | 29.6 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,046 | 12.1% | 74.1% | 13.8% | |
| 2 | 592 | 19.9% | 58.6% | 21.5% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 353 | 19.0% | 69.1% | 11.9% |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 196 | 13.3% | 69.4% | 17.3% |
| 5 | 87 | 16.1% | 62.1% | 21.8% | |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 55 | 12.7% | 78.2% | 9.1% |
| 7 | Magnum | 26 | 3.8% | 88.5% | 7.7% |
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 15 | 0.0% | 93.3% | 6.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 347 | 24.08% | 5 | 9.80% | 69.40 | 53 | 25.98% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | c5m1_waterfront | 658 | 45.66% | 17 | 33.33% | 38.71 | 87 | 42.65% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | c3m4_plantation | 435 | 30.19% | 25 | 49.02% | 17.40 | 64 | 31.37% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 1 | 0.07% | 4 | 7.84% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 1,441 | 100.00% | 51 | 28.2549 | 204 | 100.00% | 0.1416 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,364 | 94.66% | 11 | 21.57% | 124.00 | 195 | 96.53% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
16 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 3 | 1.49% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
12 | 0.83% | 1 | 1.96% | 12.00 | 1 | 0.50% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Charger |
11 | 0.76% | 4 | 7.84% | 2.75 | 2 | 0.99% | 0.18 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Smoker |
9 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Tank |
6 | 0.42% | 8 | 15.69% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 0.35% | 4 | 7.84% | 1.25 | 1 | 0.50% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Empty


Ellis
infected