Player Information| Player Profile |
|
MrSpike |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:840620438 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 27th, 2026 @ 21:08:40 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:39:03h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
28% |
| Points: | 2,669 | |
| Rank: | 351 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.77 | |
| Kills per Death: | 107.5556 (107.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0537 (0.0518*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 103.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.8% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 52 (50*) | |
| Kills: | 968 (966*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 163 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
MrSpike's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 32 (68%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | MrSpike | 0d 01:36:27h | 2026-09-27 22:45:07 | 966 | 9 | 107.33 | 50 | 0.05 | 0 | 24.8% |
| 2 | !Joel | 0d 00:02:36h | 2026-09-17 16:50:26 | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 5.6% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 50 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 27 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 18 times | -54 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 16 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 8 times | 24 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 521 | 6 | 86.83 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 50.00% | 445 | 3 | 148.33 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 607 | 62.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 223 | 23.08% | 47 | 94.00% | 0.21 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 87 | 9.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 17 | 1.76% | 3 | 6.00% | 0.18 | ||
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 14 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 3.00 | 8 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 180 | 34 | 1,162 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 18.9% | 34.2 | 90.0 |
| 2 | Magnum | 8 | 6 | 442 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 75.0% | 73.7 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 7 | 8 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 114.3% | 9.5 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 34 | 20.6% | 61.8% | 17.6% |
| 2 | 8 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 3 | Magnum | 6 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m1_apartment | 9 | 0.93% | 1 | 11.11% | 9.00 | 4 | 8.00% | 0.44 | |||
| 2 | c8m4_interior | 88 | 9.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 88.00 | 3 | 6.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | c1m3_mall | 183 | 18.94% | 4 | 44.44% | 45.75 | 17 | 34.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | c8m3_sewers | 79 | 8.18% | 2 | 22.22% | 39.50 | 4 | 8.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 21 | 2.17% | 1 | 11.11% | 21.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c1m2_streets | 170 | 17.60% | 1 | 11.11% | 170.00 | 5 | 10.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 7 | c8m2_subway | 145 | 15.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 145.00 | 5 | 10.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 8 | c1m1_hotel | 134 | 13.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 134.00 | 9 | 18.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 9 | c1m4_atrium | 13 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 2 | 4.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 10 | c8m5_rooftop | 124 | 12.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 124.00 | 1 | 2.00% | 0.01 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 966 | 100.00% | 9 | 107.3333 | 50 | 100.00% | 0.0518 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
940 | 97.31% | 3 | 33.33% | 313.33 | 49 | 100.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
8 | 0.83% | 1 | 11.11% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
7 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
MrSpike


Nick
Bill
infected