Player Information| Player Profile |
|
RATUIpurver_2008 |
|
| Location: La Ceiba, Honduras | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:394354975 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 28th, 2026 @ 23:25:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:08:45h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Machete |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
32% |
| Points: | 2,510 | |
| Rank: | 385 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.97 | |
| Kills per Death: | 823.0000 (528.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0778 (0.0739*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 72.17 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 43.1% (51%*) | |
| Headshots: | 64 (39*) | |
| Kills: | 823 (528*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 325 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
RATUIpurver_2008's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 77 (23%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 39 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 16 times | -48 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 527 | 1 | 527.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Machete | 1.50 | 157 | 29.73% | 5 | 12.82% | 0.03 | ||
| 2 | M60 | 1.00 | 83 | 15.72% | 4 | 10.26% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 71 | 13.45% | 8 | 20.51% | 0.11 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 66 | 12.50% | 7 | 17.95% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 36 | 6.82% | 4 | 10.26% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 24 | 4.55% | 1 | 2.56% | 0.04 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 20 | 3.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 17 | 3.22% | 3 | 7.69% | 0.18 | ||
| 9 | 1.20 | 15 | 2.84% | 4 | 10.26% | 0.27 | |||
| 10 | 1.30 | 11 | 2.08% | 2 | 5.13% | 0.18 | |||
| 11 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 9 | 1.70% | 1 | 2.56% | 0.11 | ||
| 12 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 9 | 1.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Katana | 1.50 | 3 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 113 | 176 | 8,265 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 155.8% | 47.0 | 22.6 |
| 2 | 123 | 52 | 992 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 42.3% | 19.1 | 30.8 | |
| 3 | 373 | 109 | 3,490 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 29.2% | 32.0 | 186.5 | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 38 | 46 | 1,021 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 121.1% | 22.2 | 38.0 |
| 5 | 197 | 53 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 26.9% | 17.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 11 | 2 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.2% | 35.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 147 | 19.0% | 59.2% | 21.8% |
| 2 | 108 | 21.3% | 61.1% | 17.6% | |
| 3 | 53 | 37.7% | 43.4% | 18.9% | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 44 | 11.4% | 65.9% | 22.7% |
| 5 | 41 | 4.9% | 92.7% | 2.4% | |
| 6 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 86 | 16.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 86.00 | 10 | 25.64% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | c2m1_highway | 51 | 9.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 51.00 | 5 | 12.82% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | c2m3_coaster | 49 | 9.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 49.00 | 5 | 12.82% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | c6m2_bedlam | 325 | 61.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 325.00 | 18 | 46.15% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | c6m3_port | 16 | 3.03% | 1 | 100.00% | 16.00 | 1 | 2.56% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | c1m4_atrium | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 528 | 100.00% | 1 | 528.0000 | 39 | 100.00% | 0.0739 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
RATUIpurver_2008

Ellis
Coach
infected