Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Davina ❤ |
|
| Location: Todmorden, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:221657068 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 02:17:20 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 21:05:09h |
| Average Ping:* | 58 ms (Latency: 29 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 29,543 | |
| Rank: | 40 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.21 | |
| Kills per Death: | 151.0672 (143.90*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0531 (0.0466*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 57.77 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.1% (50%*) | |
| Headshots: | 954 (208*) | |
| Kills: | 17,977 (4,461*) | |
| Deaths: | 119 (31*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 619 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Davina ❤'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (5) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Field Vice Marshal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2023 (19%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Davina ❤ | 0d 00:06:59h | 2026-08-30 02:21:43 | 44 | 3 | 14.67 | 1 | 0.02 | 0 | 21.7% |
| 2 | Ivy ❤ | 0d 01:46:40h | 2026-08-27 15:42:19 | 1,953 | 12 | 162.75 | 87 | 0.04 | 0 | 48.0% |
| 3 | Blair ❤ | 0d 01:10:11h | 2026-08-24 18:29:06 | 666 | 4 | 166.50 | 60 | 0.09 | 0 | 64.9% |
| 4 | Amber | 0d 01:36:02h | 2026-08-20 00:28:04 | 1,551 | 8 | 193.88 | 56 | 0.04 | 0 | 43.2% |
| 5 | Ivy ♥ | 0d 00:00:37h | 2026-08-19 00:04:44 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | Blair ♥ | 0d 00:36:23h | 2026-08-18 23:57:11 | 175 | 3 | 58.33 | 1 | 0.01 | 0 | 25.4% |
| 7 | Blair | 0d 00:08:14h | 2026-08-16 17:33:34 | 72 | 1 | 72.00 | 3 | 0.04 | 0 | 63.6% |
| 8 | Sarah | 0d 00:00:20h | 2026-07-31 00:00:57 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 9 | Chloe | 0d 00:15:12h | 2026-07-30 23:37:07 | 182 | 0 | 182.00 | 11 | 0.06 | 0 | 4.5% |
| 10 | Malia | 0d 00:00:22h | 2026-07-30 19:45:36 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 11 | Isabelle | 0d 00:04:16h | 2026-07-29 17:38:30 | 12 | 2 | 6.00 | 3 | 0.25 | 0 | 48.7% |
| 12 | Wanda | 0d 00:00:19h | 2026-07-28 18:11:35 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 13 | Katherine | 0d 00:45:30h | 2026-07-26 21:47:36 | 641 | 9 | 71.22 | 24 | 0.04 | 0 | 30.1% |
| 14 | Maria carpenter | 0d 02:28:04h | 2026-07-26 00:44:43 | 2,904 | 17 | 170.82 | 143 | 0.05 | 0 | 45.3% |
| 15 | Maria | 0d 10:52:04h | 2026-07-23 21:29:11 | 8,921 | 53 | 168.32 | 537 | 0.06 | 0 | 26.4% |
| 16 | Kimiko | 0d 00:01:17h | 2026-07-21 18:11:38 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 17 | Annabelle | 0d 01:12:06h | 2026-07-21 17:40:56 | 856 | 7 | 122.29 | 28 | 0.03 | 0 | 12.0% |
| 18 | Zoe | 0d 00:00:33h | 2026-07-20 02:10:49 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 438 times | -1314 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 208 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 143 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 50 times | 150 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 35 times | 105 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 34 times | 34 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 31 times | 31 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 27 times | 81 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 23 times | 69 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 18 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 15 times | 45 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 14 times | 14 |
| 13 | Healed Teammate | 14 times | 70 |
| 14 | Startled the Witch | 8 times | -40 |
| 15 | Killed a Witch | 7 times | 21 |
| 16 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 3 times | 0 |
| 17 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 18 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 31 times | -775 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 30 times | -180 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 25 times | -150 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 15 times | -90 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
10 times | 62.50% | 3,904 | 24 | 162.67 | |
| 2 | Zoey |
6 times | 37.50% | 557 | 7 | 79.57 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 2,685 | 60.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 964 | 21.61% | 149 | 71.63% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 410 | 9.19% | 7 | 3.37% | 0.02 | ||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 109 | 2.44% | 20 | 9.62% | 0.18 | ||
| 5 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 92 | 2.06% | 10 | 4.81% | 0.11 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 64 | 1.43% | 13 | 6.25% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 26 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | M60 | 1.00 | 23 | 0.52% | 2 | 0.96% | 0.09 | ||
| 9 | 3.00 | 23 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 22 | 0.49% | 2 | 0.96% | 0.09 | ||
| 11 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 9 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.18% | 1 | 0.48% | 0.13 | |||
| 13 | Magnum | 1.00 | 7 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 6 | 0.13% | 3 | 1.44% | 0.50 | ||
| 15 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 1 | 0.48% | 0.50 | ||
| 18 | 1.30 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Adrenaline Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,832 | 1,544 | 33,542 | 0 | 46 | 46.0000 | 54.5% | 21.7 | 61.6 | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 455 | 331 | 19,741 | 0 | 19 | 19.0000 | 72.7% | 59.6 | 23.9 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 150 | 23 | 518 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 15.3% | 22.5 | 75.0 |
| 4 | Magnum | 41 | 3 | 229 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 7.3% | 76.3 | 20.5 |
| 5 | AK-47 | 130 | 1 | 57 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.8% | 57.0 | 130.0 |
| 6 | 370 | 126 | 3,272 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 34.1% | 26.0 | 370.0 | |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 17 | 2 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.8% | 16.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 76 | 38 | 5,631 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 148.2 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.7% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,411 | 18.7% | 63.1% | 18.1% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 299 | 11.4% | 71.9% | 16.7% |
| 3 | 93 | 33.3% | 48.4% | 18.3% | |
| 4 | 35 | 14.3% | 20.0% | 65.7% | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 21 | 23.8% | 42.9% | 33.3% |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| 7 | Magnum | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 8 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m1_hotel | 83 | 1.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 83.00 | 2 | 0.96% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | c8m5_rooftop | 76 | 1.70% | 1 | 3.23% | 76.00 | 13 | 6.25% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | c2m1_highway | 635 | 14.23% | 9 | 29.03% | 70.56 | 30 | 14.42% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | c5m2_park | 68 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 68.00 | 2 | 0.96% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | c7m1_docks | 54 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 54.00 | 6 | 2.88% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | c5m3_cemetery | 5 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.48% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 49 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 49.00 | 3 | 1.44% | 0.06 | |||
| 8 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 139 | 3.12% | 3 | 9.68% | 46.33 | 8 | 3.85% | 0.06 | |||
| 9 | c2m3_coaster | 363 | 8.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 363.00 | 21 | 10.10% | 0.06 | |||
| 10 | c1m2_streets | 73 | 1.64% | 2 | 6.45% | 36.50 | 4 | 1.92% | 0.05 | |||
| 11 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 308 | 6.90% | 1 | 3.23% | 308.00 | 12 | 5.77% | 0.04 | |||
| 12 | c7m2_barge | 29 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 29.00 | 5 | 2.40% | 0.17 | |||
| 13 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 556 | 12.46% | 2 | 6.45% | 278.00 | 20 | 9.62% | 0.04 | |||
| 14 | c2m4_barns | 1,052 | 23.58% | 5 | 16.13% | 210.40 | 27 | 12.98% | 0.03 | |||
| 15 | c2m5_concert | 402 | 9.01% | 2 | 6.45% | 201.00 | 21 | 10.10% | 0.05 | |||
| 16 | c8m3_sewers | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.48% | 0.50 | |||
| 17 | c7m3_port | 186 | 4.17% | 1 | 3.23% | 186.00 | 17 | 8.17% | 0.09 | |||
| 18 | c4m1_milltown_a | 185 | 4.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 185.00 | 13 | 6.25% | 0.07 | |||
| 19 | c9m1_alleys | 35 | 0.78% | 2 | 6.45% | 17.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | c4m4_milltown_b | 161 | 3.61% | 1 | 3.23% | 161.00 | 2 | 0.96% | 0.01 | |||
| 21 | c1m3_mall | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 3.23% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 22 | c5m5_bridge | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 3.23% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 2,215 | 49.65% | 12 | 184.5833 | 115 | 55.29% | 0.0519 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 1,740 | 39.00% | 6 | 290.0000 | 82 | 39.42% | 0.0471 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 504 | 11.30% | 13 | 38.7692 | 10 | 4.81% | 0.0198 | ||
| 4 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 2.0000 | 1 | 0.48% | 0.5000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
4,275 | 95.83% | 6 | 19.35% | 712.50 | 200 | 96.15% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
19 | 0.43% | 3 | 9.68% | 6.33 | 1 | 0.48% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
18 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer |
17 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Spitter |
16 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Boomer Bot |
12 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Jockey |
10 | 0.22% | 3 | 9.68% | 3.33 | 1 | 0.48% | 0.10 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Spitter Bot |
10 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | BOT-Charger Bot |
9 | 0.20% | 4 | 12.90% | 2.25 | 1 | 0.48% | 0.11 | |||
| 10 | BOT-Tank |
9 | 0.20% | 3 | 9.68% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | BOT-Jockey Bot |
8 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | witch |
7 | 0.16% | 3 | 9.68% | 2.33 | 2 | 0.96% | 0.29 | |||
| 13 | BOT-Smoker |
7 | 0.16% | 1 | 3.23% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.48% | 0.14 | |||
| 14 | BOT-(1)Hunter Bot |
7 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | BOT-(1)Charger Bot |
6 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | BOT-Hunter Bot |
5 | 0.11% | 1 | 3.23% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.48% | 0.20 | |||
| 17 | BOT-(1)Jockey Bot |
5 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | BOT-(1)Boomer Bot |
5 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.48% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Davina ❤


Rochelle
Zoey
infected