Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Good Guy Nick |
|
| Location: Ayer, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:814472466 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 21:30:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:07:15h |
| Average Ping:* | 116 ms (Latency: 58 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN TANK RUN |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 1,814 | |
| Rank: | 860 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.36 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (50.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0606 (0.0800*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 100.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 33.4% (53%*) | |
| Headshots: | 30 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 495 (50*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 133 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 5 (5*) | |
Good Guy Nick's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 5 (95%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Good Guy Nick | 0d 00:54:15h | 2026-08-30 21:53:47 | 300 | 0 | 300.00 | 22 | 0.07 | 0 | 29.6% |
| 2 | Hubert64WasTaken | 0d 00:13:00h | 2026-07-18 06:05:28 | 195 | 0 | 195.00 | 8 | 0.04 | 0 | 40.9% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 24 times | -72 |
| 2 | Killed a Tank | 5 times | 15 |
| 3 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 4 times | 0 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Coach |
2 times | 40.00% | 5 | 0 | 5.00 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 20.00% | 17 | 0 | 17.00 | |
| 3 | Louis |
1 times | 20.00% | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | |
| 4 | Ellis |
1 times | 20.00% | 26 | 0 | 26.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 38 | 76.00% | 2 | 50.00% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 9 | 18.00% | 1 | 25.00% | 0.11 | ||
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 2 | 4.00% | 1 | 25.00% | 0.50 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 367 | 84 | 4,659 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 22.9% | 55.5 | 122.3 |
| 2 | 182 | 121 | 1,089 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 66.5% | 9.0 | 91.0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 500 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 500.0 | 1.0 | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 35 | 105 | 1,969 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 300.0% | 18.8 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 125.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 11.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 121 | 0.0% | 88.4% | 11.6% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 105 | 19.0% | 73.3% | 7.6% |
| 3 | AK-47 | 77 | 26.0% | 55.8% | 18.2% |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 5 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% |
| 5 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m1_waterfront | 9 | 18.00% | 0 | % | 9.00 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c5m2_park | 8 | 16.00% | 0 | % | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c1m2_streets | 30 | 60.00% | 0 | % | 30.00 | 2 | 50.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | c9m1_alleys | 2 | 4.00% | 0 | % | 2.00 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | c1m4_atrium | 1 | 2.00% | 0 | % | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 43 | 86.00% | 0 | 43.0000 | 3 | 75.00% | 0.0698 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN TANK RUN | 5 | 10.00% | 0 | 5.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 2 | 4.00% | 0 | 2.0000 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.5000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Good Guy Nick

Coach
Nick
Louis
Ellis
infected