Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Exul |
|
| Location: Naples, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:116010254 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 18th, 2026 @ 00:28:45 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:50:25h |
| Average Ping:* | 150 ms (Latency: 75 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 11,479 | |
| Rank: | 65 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 23.91 | |
| Kills per Death: | 393.5000 (393.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0388 (0.0388*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 129.62 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.6% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 214 (214*) | |
| Kills: | 5,509 (5,509*) | |
| Deaths: | 14 (14*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 578 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Exul's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 241 (68%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Exul | 0d 03:49:52h | 2026-10-18 00:29:08 | 5,509 | 14 | 393.50 | 214 | 0.04 | 0 | 31.6% |
| 2 | Fyexul | 0d 00:00:33h | 2026-09-15 07:10:46 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 214 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 138 times | -414 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 95 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 26 times | 26 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 26 times | 78 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 22 times | 66 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 20 times | 20 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 20 times | 20 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 19 times | 57 |
| 10 | Killed a Witch | 12 times | 36 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 11 times | -55 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 11 times | 33 |
| 13 | Revived Teammate | 8 times | 24 |
| 14 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 6 times | 0 |
| 15 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 16 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 17 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 14 times | -350 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
2 times | 40.00% | 2,481 | 7 | 354.43 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
2 times | 40.00% | 3,028 | 7 | 432.57 | |
| 3 | Francis |
1 times | 20.00% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 2,448 | 44.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 964 | 17.50% | 49 | 22.90% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 689 | 12.51% | 67 | 31.31% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 631 | 11.45% | 4 | 1.87% | 0.01 | |||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 155 | 2.81% | 15 | 7.01% | 0.10 | ||
| 6 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 137 | 2.49% | 21 | 9.81% | 0.15 | ||
| 7 | M60 | 1.00 | 129 | 2.34% | 13 | 6.07% | 0.10 | ||
| 8 | Machete | 1.50 | 75 | 1.36% | 4 | 1.87% | 0.05 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 73 | 1.33% | 9 | 4.21% | 0.12 | |||
| 10 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 70 | 1.27% | 6 | 2.80% | 0.09 | ||
| 11 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 53 | 0.96% | 17 | 7.94% | 0.32 | ||
| 12 | 1.60 | 27 | 0.49% | 5 | 2.34% | 0.19 | |||
| 13 | 3.00 | 25 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 14 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Magnum | 1.00 | 8 | 0.15% | 2 | 0.93% | 0.25 | ||
| 16 | 1.20 | 3 | 0.05% | 2 | 0.93% | 0.67 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | Cola Bottles Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 4,246 | 295 | 20,353 | 6 | 31 | 31.0000 | 6.9% | 69.0 | 137.0 |
| 2 | 5,693 | 2,576 | 79,505 | 4 | 29 | 29.0000 | 45.2% | 30.9 | 196.3 | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 324 | 73 | 8,248 | 5 | 13 | 13.0000 | 22.5% | 113.0 | 24.9 |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 326 | 232 | 14,124 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 71.2% | 60.9 | 36.2 |
| 5 | Magnum | 50 | 22 | 5,910 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 44.0% | 268.6 | 25.0 |
| 6 | 149 | 134 | 2,133 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 89.9% | 15.9 | 74.5 | |
| 7 | 244 | 119 | 6,302 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 48.8% | 53.0 | 244.0 | |
| 8 | 7 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.6% | 90.0 | 7.0 | |
| 9 | 330 | 137 | 3,891 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 41.5% | 28.4 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 38 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.7% | 0.2 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,798 | 20.2% | 54.9% | 24.8% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 246 | 15.4% | 60.2% | 24.4% |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 201 | 13.9% | 70.6% | 15.4% |
| 4 | 134 | 20.1% | 59.0% | 20.9% | |
| 5 | 125 | 25.6% | 43.2% | 31.2% | |
| 6 | 104 | 11.5% | 69.2% | 19.2% | |
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 68 | 4.4% | 85.3% | 10.3% |
| 8 | Magnum | 22 | 4.5% | 95.5% | 0.0% |
| 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m3_port | 19 | 0.34% | 2 | 14.29% | 9.50 | 4 | 1.87% | 0.21 | |||
| 2 | c5m4_quarter | 67 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 67.00 | 3 | 1.40% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c3m4_plantation | 578 | 10.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 578.00 | 6 | 2.80% | 0.01 | |||
| 4 | c5m5_bridge | 54 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 54.00 | 3 | 1.40% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | c2m4_barns | 528 | 9.58% | 1 | 7.14% | 528.00 | 18 | 8.41% | 0.03 | |||
| 6 | c6m2_bedlam | 510 | 9.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 510.00 | 17 | 7.94% | 0.03 | |||
| 7 | c1m3_mall | 339 | 6.15% | 1 | 7.14% | 339.00 | 18 | 8.41% | 0.05 | |||
| 8 | c1m2_streets | 320 | 5.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 320.00 | 7 | 3.27% | 0.02 | |||
| 9 | c6m1_riverbank | 296 | 5.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 296.00 | 11 | 5.14% | 0.04 | |||
| 10 | c1m1_hotel | 288 | 5.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 288.00 | 16 | 7.48% | 0.06 | |||
| 11 | c2m5_concert | 274 | 4.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 274.00 | 35 | 16.36% | 0.13 | |||
| 12 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 469 | 8.51% | 2 | 14.29% | 234.50 | 6 | 2.80% | 0.01 | |||
| 13 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 230 | 4.17% | 1 | 7.14% | 230.00 | 13 | 6.07% | 0.06 | |||
| 14 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 198 | 3.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 198.00 | 4 | 1.87% | 0.02 | |||
| 15 | c2m3_coaster | 337 | 6.12% | 2 | 14.29% | 168.50 | 21 | 9.81% | 0.06 | |||
| 16 | c3m3_shantytown | 166 | 3.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 166.00 | 3 | 1.40% | 0.02 | |||
| 17 | c4m1_milltown_a | 159 | 2.89% | 1 | 7.14% | 159.00 | 12 | 5.61% | 0.08 | |||
| 18 | c4m4_milltown_b | 158 | 2.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 158.00 | 1 | 0.47% | 0.01 | |||
| 19 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 299 | 5.43% | 2 | 14.29% | 149.50 | 7 | 3.27% | 0.02 | |||
| 20 | c2m1_highway | 220 | 3.99% | 2 | 14.29% | 110.00 | 9 | 4.21% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 5,509 | 100.00% | 14 | 393.5000 | 214 | 100.00% | 0.0388 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
5,353 | 97.17% | 4 | 28.57% | 1,338 | 187 | 87.79% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey |
26 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 26.00 | 10 | 4.69% | 0.38 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Smoker |
26 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 26.00 | 5 | 2.35% | 0.19 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter |
22 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 22.00 | 1 | 0.47% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Boomer |
20 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 20.00 | 2 | 0.94% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Charger |
19 | 0.34% | 3 | 21.43% | 6.33 | 1 | 0.47% | 0.05 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Hunter |
18 | 0.33% | 2 | 14.29% | 9.00 | 5 | 2.35% | 0.28 | |||
| 8 | witch |
12 | 0.22% | 5 | 35.71% | 2.40 | 1 | 0.47% | 0.08 | |||
| 9 | BOT-Tank |
11 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 1 | 0.47% | 0.09 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Exul


Nick
Ellis
Francis
infected