Player Information| Player Profile |
|
PEPSIMAN |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:4639222 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 22:06:18 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:58:24h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m1_riverbank |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
74% |
| Points: | 4,091 | |
| Rank: | 185 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 17.69 | |
| Kills per Death: | 104.7500 (73.21*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1709 (0.1783*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 645.16 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.6% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 358 (248*) | |
| Kills: | 2,095 (1,391*) | |
| Deaths: | 20 (19*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 270 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
PEPSIMAN's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (5) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 155 (38%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 248 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 148 times | -444 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 7 times | 7 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 7 | Tank Bilebombed | 4 times | 20 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 19 times | -475 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 321 | 23.08% | 53 | 21.37% | 0.17 | ||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 285 | 20.49% | 93 | 37.50% | 0.33 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 237 | 17.04% | 83 | 33.47% | 0.35 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 201 | 14.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 125 | 8.99% | 2 | 0.81% | 0.02 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 71 | 5.10% | 8 | 3.23% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | M60 | 1.00 | 42 | 3.02% | 2 | 0.81% | 0.05 | ||
| 8 | 2.00 | 42 | 3.02% | 5 | 2.02% | 0.12 | |||
| 9 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 35 | 2.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Katana | 1.50 | 28 | 2.01% | 2 | 0.81% | 0.07 | ||
| 11 | Vomit Jar Smash | 1.50 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 4,647 | 215 | 3,975 | 3 | 8 | 8.0000 | 4.6% | 18.5 | 580.9 |
| 2 | 4,446 | 1,193 | 14,345 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 26.8% | 12.0 | 1,482 | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 2,640 | 28 | 1,044 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 1.1% | 37.3 | 880.0 |
| 4 | 271 | 119 | 3,404 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 43.9% | 28.6 | 90.3 | |
| 5 | 174 | 154 | 2,393 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 88.5% | 15.5 | 87.0 | |
| 6 | 80 | 42 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 52.5% | 2.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,093 | 23.8% | 51.8% | 24.4% | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 196 | 17.9% | 59.2% | 23.0% |
| 3 | 151 | 15.9% | 72.8% | 11.3% | |
| 4 | 114 | 28.1% | 41.2% | 30.7% | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 28 | 7.1% | 71.4% | 21.4% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m1_riverbank | 216 | 15.53% | 6 | 31.58% | 36.00 | 37 | 14.92% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | c5m4_quarter | 178 | 12.80% | 5 | 26.32% | 35.60 | 7 | 2.82% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c5m5_bridge | 27 | 1.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 27.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c5m3_cemetery | 240 | 17.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 240.00 | 41 | 16.53% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | c6m3_port | 94 | 6.76% | 4 | 21.05% | 23.50 | 7 | 2.82% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | c5m2_park | 202 | 14.52% | 1 | 5.26% | 202.00 | 22 | 8.87% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | c5m1_waterfront | 125 | 8.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 125.00 | 36 | 14.52% | 0.29 | |||
| 8 | c6m2_bedlam | 309 | 22.21% | 3 | 15.79% | 103.00 | 98 | 39.52% | 0.32 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 1,391 | 100.00% | 19 | 73.2105 | 248 | 100.00% | 0.1783 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,365 | 98.13% | 3 | 15.79% | 455.00 | 243 | 97.98% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
7 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 2 | 0.81% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
6 | 0.43% | 3 | 15.79% | 2.00 | 3 | 1.21% | 0.50 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
PEPSIMAN


Coach
infected