Player Information| Player Profile |
|
monke |
|
| Location: Berat, Albania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:642078503 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Sep. 26th, 2026 @ 17:08:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:16:19h |
| Average Ping:* | 95 ms (Latency: 48 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m3_shantytown |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
24% |
| Points: | 1,397 | |
| Rank: | 1,042 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 15.69 | |
| Kills per Death: | 128.0000 (64.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0742 (0.0853*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 9.2% (7%*) | |
| Headshots: | 19 (11*) | |
| Kills: | 256 (129*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 127 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
monke's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 44 (56%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 11 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 8 times | -24 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 16 | 0 | 16.00 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 50.00% | 113 | 2 | 56.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 84 | 65.12% | 9 | 81.82% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | Magnum | 1.00 | 25 | 19.38% | 1 | 9.09% | 0.04 | ||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 14 | 10.85% | 1 | 9.09% | 0.07 | ||
| 4 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 4 | 3.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 1 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Steyr Scout | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 210 | 6 | 226 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.9% | 37.7 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Magnum | 19 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 57.9% | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c12m3_bridge | 109 | 84.50% | 2 | 100.00% | 54.50 | 10 | 90.91% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c12m4_barn | 4 | 3.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c3m3_shantytown | 16 | 12.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 113 | 87.60% | 2 | 56.5000 | 10 | 90.91% | 0.0885 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 16 | 12.40% | 0 | 16.0000 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.0625 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
monke

Coach
Bill
infected