Player Information| Player Profile |
|
NankuraX |
|
| Location: Santo Domingo Este, Dominican Republic | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:641152977 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 27th, 2026 @ 05:25:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:17:45h |
| Average Ping:* | 189 ms (Latency: 95 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m3_port |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
26% |
| Points: | 2,938 | |
| Rank: | 300 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.99 | |
| Kills per Death: | 136.0000 (136.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0542 (0.0542*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 112.68 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 10.1% (10%*) | |
| Headshots: | 59 (59*) | |
| Kills: | 1,088 (1,088*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 320 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
NankuraX's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 112 (44%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 59 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 42 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 38 times | -114 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 10 times | 30 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 8 times | 8 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 7 times | 7 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 7 times | 21 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 14 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 16 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 757 | 69.58% | 50 | 84.75% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 132 | 12.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 89 | 8.18% | 1 | 1.69% | 0.01 | |||
| 4 | Machete | 1.50 | 72 | 6.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.60 | 23 | 2.11% | 4 | 6.78% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 8 | 0.74% | 2 | 3.39% | 0.25 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.28% | 1 | 1.69% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Melee | 1.50 | 1 | 0.09% | 1 | 1.69% | 1.00 | ||
| 10 | Defibrillator | 1.50 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 3,006 | 182 | 17,261 | 11 | 28 | 28.0000 | 6.1% | 94.8 | 107.4 |
| 2 | 142 | 133 | 3,246 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 93.7% | 24.4 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 57.1% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m1_riverbank | 86 | 7.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 86.00 | 5 | 8.47% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c5m5_bridge | 58 | 5.33% | 1 | 12.50% | 58.00 | 4 | 6.78% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c6m2_bedlam | 320 | 29.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 320.00 | 21 | 35.59% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | c5m4_quarter | 156 | 14.34% | 1 | 12.50% | 156.00 | 9 | 15.25% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | c5m3_cemetery | 303 | 27.85% | 2 | 25.00% | 151.50 | 14 | 23.73% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | c6m3_port | 63 | 5.79% | 4 | 50.00% | 15.75 | 4 | 6.78% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | c5m2_park | 102 | 9.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 102.00 | 2 | 3.39% | 0.02 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,088 | 100.00% | 8 | 136.0000 | 59 | 100.00% | 0.0542 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,052 | 96.69% | 3 | 37.50% | 350.67 | 46 | 80.70% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
8 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 3 | 5.26% | 0.38 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
7 | 0.64% | 2 | 25.00% | 3.50 | 3 | 5.26% | 0.43 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Smoker |
7 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 5 | 8.77% | 0.71 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
NankuraX

Ellis
infected