Player Information| Player Profile |
|
stiveenxd3 |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:602350794 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Sep. 25th, 2026 @ 06:50:06 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:48:25h |
| Average Ping:* | 135 ms (Latency: 68 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m5_concert |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
18% |
| Points: | 2,479 | |
| Rank: | 392 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 17.04 | |
| Kills per Death: | 275.0000 (275.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0897 (0.0897*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 87.27 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.4% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 74 (74*) | |
| Kills: | 825 (825*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 202 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
stiveenxd3's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 75 (25%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 74 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 54 times | -162 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 42 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 11 times | 11 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 9 times | 27 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 14 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 15 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 749 | 3 | 249.67 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 50.00% | 76 | 0 | 76.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 283 | 34.30% | 35 | 47.30% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 200 | 24.24% | 16 | 21.62% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 93 | 11.27% | 9 | 12.16% | 0.10 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 70 | 8.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 44 | 5.33% | 10 | 13.51% | 0.23 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 38 | 4.61% | 4 | 5.41% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 30 | 3.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 21 | 2.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 17 | 2.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Magnum | 1.00 | 13 | 1.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 9 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 415 | 376 | 9,876 | 0 | 12 | 12.0000 | 90.6% | 26.3 | 34.6 | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1,295 | 95 | 3,867 | 1 | 9 | 9.0000 | 7.3% | 40.7 | 143.9 |
| 3 | 354 | 112 | 3,780 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 31.6% | 33.8 | 118.0 | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 97 | 86 | 1,414 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 88.7% | 16.4 | 48.5 |
| 5 | Magnum | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 60 | 19 | 653 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.7% | 34.4 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 14.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 318 | 14.5% | 62.6% | 23.0% | |
| 2 | 97 | 22.7% | 61.9% | 15.5% | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 92 | 12.0% | 69.6% | 18.5% |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 85 | 31.8% | 61.2% | 7.1% |
| 5 | 19 | 26.3% | 52.6% | 21.1% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m3_coaster | 92 | 11.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 92.00 | 14 | 18.92% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | c8m5_rooftop | 76 | 9.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 76.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c2m4_barns | 201 | 24.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 201.00 | 27 | 36.49% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 117 | 14.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 117.00 | 9 | 12.16% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | c2m5_concert | 339 | 41.09% | 3 | 100.00% | 113.00 | 24 | 32.43% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 825 | 100.00% | 3 | 275.0000 | 74 | 100.00% | 0.0897 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
787 | 95.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 787.00 | 71 | 95.95% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
11 | 1.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 2 | 2.70% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
9 | 1.09% | 1 | 33.33% | 9.00 | 1 | 1.35% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
stiveenxd3


Coach
Bill
infected