Player Information| Player Profile |
|
shuggy |
|
| Location: Bolton, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:229074 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 13th, 2026 @ 22:06:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:27:34h |
| Average Ping:* | 51 ms (Latency: 26 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m2_fairgrounds |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
31% |
| Points: | 4,075 | |
| Rank: | 241 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 17.93 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (432.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0452 (0.0463*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 129.80 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.1% (7%*) | |
| Headshots: | 71 (20*) | |
| Kills: | 1,570 (432*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 241 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
shuggy's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 30 (85%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 20 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 10 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 8 times | -24 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 6 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 7 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
2 times | 66.67% | 350 | 0 | 350.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 33.33% | 82 | 0 | 82.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 156 | 36.11% | 13 | 65.00% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 134 | 31.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 33 | 7.64% | 4 | 20.00% | 0.12 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 29 | 6.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 25 | 5.79% | 1 | 5.00% | 0.04 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 21 | 4.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 13 | 3.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 13 | 3.01% | 2 | 10.00% | 0.15 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 606 | 27 | 2,209 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 4.5% | 81.8 | 151.5 |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 18 | 14 | 345 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 77.8% | 24.6 | 18.0 |
| 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.8% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 25 | 16.0% | 76.0% | 8.0% |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 10 | 10.0% | 80.0% | 10.0% |
| 3 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m4_quarter | 47 | 10.88% | 0 | % | 47.00 | 3 | 15.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c5m5_bridge | 35 | 8.10% | 0 | % | 35.00 | 5 | 25.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 241 | 55.79% | 0 | % | 241.00 | 8 | 40.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | c5m2_park | 109 | 25.23% | 0 | % | 109.00 | 4 | 20.00% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 241 | 55.79% | 0 | 241.0000 | 8 | 40.00% | 0.0332 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 191 | 44.21% | 0 | 191.0000 | 12 | 60.00% | 0.0628 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
shuggy


Nick
Coach
infected