Player Information| Player Profile |
|
queso |
|
| Location: Panama City, Panama | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:769516367 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 22nd, 2026 @ 19:52:37 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:30:16h |
| Average Ping:* | 213 ms (Latency: 107 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m3_coaster |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
10% |
| Points: | 1,364 | |
| Rank: | 1,075 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.86 | |
| Kills per Death: | 238.0000 (238.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1092 (0.1092*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 53.60 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.8% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 26 (26*) | |
| Kills: | 238 (238*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 194 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
queso's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 62 (38%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 36 times | -108 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 26 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 16 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 7 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 78 | 32.77% | 19 | 73.08% | 0.24 | |||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 64 | 26.89% | 1 | 3.85% | 0.02 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 44 | 18.49% | 3 | 11.54% | 0.07 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 32 | 13.45% | 2 | 7.69% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 12 | 5.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.52% | 1 | 3.85% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 87 | 61 | 1,052 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 70.1% | 17.2 | 29.0 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 173 | 27 | 1,175 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 15.6% | 43.5 | 86.5 |
| 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m3_coaster | 238 | 100.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 238.00 | 26 | 100.00% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 238 | 100.00% | 1 | 238.0000 | 26 | 100.00% | 0.1092 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
queso


Ellis
infected