Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Alex |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:410046030 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 10th, 2026 @ 18:42:18 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:44:49h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
20% |
| Points: | 2,474 | |
| Rank: | 499 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.57 | |
| Kills per Death: | 158.2857 (165.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0478 (0.0393*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 52.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 72.7% (49%*) | |
| Headshots: | 53 (26*) | |
| Kills: | 1,108 (662*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 151 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Alex's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 92 (54%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 220 times | -660 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 26 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 26 times | 0 |
| 4 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 12 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 9 times | 9 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 7 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Tank | 6 times | 18 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 6 times | 6 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 11 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 14 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 15 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 16 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 122 | 18.43% | 5 | 19.23% | 0.04 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 119 | 17.98% | 8 | 30.77% | 0.07 | ||
| 3 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 115 | 17.37% | 2 | 7.69% | 0.02 | ||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 97 | 14.65% | 3 | 11.54% | 0.03 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 70 | 10.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 57 | 8.61% | 6 | 23.08% | 0.11 | ||
| 7 | Machete | 1.50 | 18 | 2.72% | 1 | 3.85% | 0.06 | ||
| 8 | 1.20 | 18 | 2.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 16 | 2.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 13 | 1.96% | 1 | 3.85% | 0.08 | ||
| 11 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 12 | 1.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.60 | 3 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Melee | 1.50 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Adrenaline Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 702 | 270 | 10,681 | 3 | 10 | 10.0000 | 38.5% | 39.6 | 70.2 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 89 | 138 | 7,000 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 155.1% | 50.7 | 12.7 |
| 3 | 90 | 42 | 1,440 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 46.7% | 34.3 | 90.0 | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 120.0% | 2.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 269 | 7.8% | 85.5% | 6.7% |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 134 | 3.7% | 59.7% | 36.6% |
| 3 | 42 | 23.8% | 52.4% | 23.8% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 158 | 23.87% | 3 | 75.00% | 52.67 | 2 | 7.69% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 32 | 4.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 32.00 | 2 | 7.69% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c5m5_bridge | 181 | 27.34% | 1 | 25.00% | 181.00 | 11 | 42.31% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | c1m1_hotel | 151 | 22.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 151.00 | 6 | 23.08% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | c1m2_streets | 140 | 21.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 140.00 | 5 | 19.23% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 662 | 100.00% | 4 | 165.5000 | 26 | 100.00% | 0.0393 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
631 | 95.32% | 1 | 25.00% | 631.00 | 23 | 95.83% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
9 | 1.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 1 | 4.17% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
6 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Tank |
6 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Alex


Ellis
infected