Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Mantra |
|
| Location: Minsk, Belarus | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:140062241 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 4th, 2026 @ 20:53:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:34:37h |
| Average Ping:* | 73 ms (Latency: 37 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m5_milltown_escape |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
53% |
| Points: | 1,705 | |
| Rank: | 735 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.63 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (287.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0707 (0.0627*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 159.12 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.3% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 26 (18*) | |
| Kills: | 368 (287*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 105 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Mantra's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 32 (68%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 18 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 18 times | -54 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 10 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 136 | 0 | 136.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 151 | 0 | 151.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 127 | 44.25% | 8 | 44.44% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 65 | 22.65% | 4 | 22.22% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 32 | 11.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 23 | 8.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 10 | 3.48% | 2 | 11.11% | 0.20 | ||
| 6 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 10 | 3.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 7 | 2.44% | 2 | 11.11% | 0.29 | ||
| 8 | Katana | 1.50 | 7 | 2.44% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.14 | ||
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 6 | 2.09% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.17 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 530 | 202 | 6,552 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 38.1% | 32.4 | 132.5 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 515 | 26 | 1,650 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 5.0% | 63.5 | 171.7 |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 75 | 6 | 291 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.0% | 48.5 | 75.0 |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 140 | 30 | 876 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 21.4% | 29.2 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 163 | 30.7% | 50.9% | 18.4% | |
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 30 | 36.7% | 50.0% | 13.3% |
| 3 | AK-47 | 21 | 14.3% | 61.9% | 23.8% |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 89 | 31.01% | 0 | % | 89.00 | 4 | 22.22% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c4m4_milltown_b | 62 | 21.60% | 0 | % | 62.00 | 5 | 27.78% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c5m5_bridge | 31 | 10.80% | 0 | % | 31.00 | 4 | 22.22% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | c5m4_quarter | 105 | 36.59% | 0 | % | 105.00 | 5 | 27.78% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 287 | 100.00% | 0 | 287.0000 | 18 | 100.00% | 0.0627 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Mantra


Rochelle
Ellis
infected