Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Cezu |
|
| Location: Warsaw, Poland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:27660343 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 19:27:30 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 09:06:43h |
| Average Ping:* | 75 ms (Latency: 38 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
70% |
| Points: | 53,594 | |
| Rank: | 23 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 50.54 | |
| Kills per Death: | 600.7174 (588.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0153 (0.0166*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 52.34 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.9% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 424 (400*) | |
| Kills: | 27,633 (24,108*) | |
| Deaths: | 46 (41*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 1,421 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 3 (3*) | |
Cezu's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (19) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: High Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2367 (5%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 474 times | -1422 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 400 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 257 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 113 times | 113 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 56 times | 168 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 51 times | 51 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 48 times | 144 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 36 times | 108 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 35 times | 105 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 32 times | 32 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 21 times | -105 |
| 12 | Tank Bilebombed | 13 times | 65 |
| 13 | Defibrillated Teammate | 12 times | 60 |
| 14 | Killed a Tank | 10 times | 30 |
| 15 | Used Adrenaline | 9 times | 0 |
| 16 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 9 times | 0 |
| 17 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 6 times | 0 |
| 18 | Killed a Witch | 4 times | 12 |
| 19 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 20 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 21 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 59 times | -354 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 50 times | -300 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 41 times | -1025 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 25 times | -150 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
4 times | 28.57% | 5,504 | 11 | 500.36 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
4 times | 28.57% | 9,605 | 17 | 565.00 | |
| 3 | Rochelle |
3 times | 21.43% | 5,670 | 6 | 945.00 | |
| 4 | Coach |
2 times | 14.29% | 2,734 | 6 | 455.67 | |
| 5 | Francis |
1 times | 7.14% | 595 | 1 | 595.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 19,008 | 78.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 907 | 3.76% | 60 | 15.00% | 0.07 | ||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 903 | 3.75% | 66 | 16.50% | 0.07 | ||
| 4 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 775 | 3.21% | 39 | 9.75% | 0.05 | ||
| 5 | Machete | 1.50 | 478 | 1.98% | 50 | 12.50% | 0.10 | ||
| 6 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 326 | 1.35% | 28 | 7.00% | 0.09 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 298 | 1.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Knife | 1.50 | 226 | 0.94% | 26 | 6.50% | 0.12 | ||
| 9 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 214 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 162 | 0.67% | 18 | 4.50% | 0.11 | ||
| 11 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 148 | 0.61% | 41 | 10.25% | 0.28 | ||
| 12 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 124 | 0.51% | 17 | 4.25% | 0.14 | ||
| 13 | 1.00 | 118 | 0.49% | 10 | 2.50% | 0.08 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 95 | 0.39% | 11 | 2.75% | 0.12 | |||
| 15 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 85 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 3.00 | 55 | 0.23% | 1 | 0.25% | 0.02 | |||
| 17 | 1.20 | 47 | 0.19% | 7 | 1.75% | 0.15 | |||
| 18 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 37 | 0.15% | 6 | 1.50% | 0.16 | ||
| 19 | 2.00 | 35 | 0.15% | 9 | 2.25% | 0.26 | |||
| 20 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 19 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.25% | 0.05 | ||
| 21 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.05% | 2 | 0.50% | 0.18 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.02% | 6 | 1.50% | 1.00 | |||
| 23 | M60 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 24 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 6 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.25% | 0.17 | ||
| 25 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Vomit Jar Smash | 1.50 | 3 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 27 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.60 | 3 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 30 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.25% | 1.00 | ||
| 31 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1,299 | 446 | 39,580 | 6 | 68 | 68.0000 | 34.3% | 88.7 | 19.1 |
| 2 | 1,579 | 240 | 5,769 | 7 | 47 | 47.0000 | 15.2% | 24.0 | 33.6 | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 3,228 | 368 | 5,663 | 6 | 21 | 21.0000 | 11.4% | 15.4 | 153.7 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 1,624 | 253 | 16,252 | 1 | 13 | 13.0000 | 15.6% | 64.2 | 124.9 |
| 5 | 412 | 92 | 3,222 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 22.3% | 35.0 | 58.9 | |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 233 | 225 | 4,352 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 96.6% | 19.3 | 38.8 |
| 7 | 163 | 10 | 1,268 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 6.1% | 126.8 | 27.2 | |
| 8 | Magnum | 28 | 5 | 520 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 17.9% | 104.0 | 28.0 |
| 9 | 46 | 34 | 177 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 73.9% | 5.2 | 46.0 | |
| 10 | 82 | 93 | 1,301 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 113.4% | 14.0 | 82.0 | |
| 11 | Chrome Shotgun | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 236 | 130 | 2,591 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 55.1% | 19.9 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 329 | 15.5% | 59.6% | 24.9% |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 311 | 7.7% | 81.4% | 10.9% |
| 3 | 240 | 17.5% | 68.8% | 13.8% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 209 | 14.8% | 62.2% | 23.0% |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 195 | 14.4% | 68.2% | 17.4% |
| 6 | 93 | 34.4% | 43.0% | 22.6% | |
| 7 | 84 | 26.2% | 59.5% | 14.3% | |
| 8 | 84 | 20.2% | 72.6% | 7.1% | |
| 9 | 8 | 12.5% | 75.0% | 12.5% | |
| 10 | Magnum | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c13m2_southpinestream | 856 | 3.55% | 1 | 2.44% | 856.00 | 6 | 1.50% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | c2m3_coaster | 2,288 | 9.49% | 3 | 7.32% | 762.67 | 40 | 10.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 746 | 3.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 746.00 | 28 | 7.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | c1m2_streets | 74 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 74.00 | 11 | 2.75% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | c5m2_park | 682 | 2.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 682.00 | 14 | 3.50% | 0.02 | |||
| 6 | c5m4_quarter | 1,204 | 4.99% | 2 | 4.88% | 602.00 | 31 | 7.75% | 0.03 | |||
| 7 | c8m5_rooftop | 595 | 2.47% | 1 | 2.44% | 595.00 | 2 | 0.50% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c2m5_concert | 558 | 2.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 558.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | c5m3_cemetery | 1,533 | 6.36% | 3 | 7.32% | 511.00 | 52 | 13.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 10 | c1m1_hotel | 10 | 0.04% | 2 | 4.88% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 5,351 | 22.20% | 11 | 26.83% | 486.45 | 61 | 15.25% | 0.01 | |||
| 12 | c5m5_bridge | 476 | 1.97% | 1 | 2.44% | 476.00 | 10 | 2.50% | 0.02 | |||
| 13 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 420 | 1.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 420.00 | 7 | 1.75% | 0.02 | |||
| 14 | c5m1_waterfront | 316 | 1.31% | 1 | 2.44% | 316.00 | 9 | 2.25% | 0.03 | |||
| 15 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 596 | 2.47% | 2 | 4.88% | 298.00 | 2 | 0.50% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | c4m4_milltown_b | 248 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 248.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 201 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 201.00 | 8 | 2.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 18 | c1m4_atrium | 11 | 0.05% | 5 | 12.20% | 2.20 | 1 | 0.25% | 0.09 | |||
| 19 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 194 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 194.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 177 | 0.73% | 1 | 2.44% | 177.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | c2m4_barns | 1,212 | 5.03% | 1 | 2.44% | 1,212 | 10 | 2.50% | 0.01 | |||
| 22 | c1m3_mall | 11 | 0.05% | 1 | 2.44% | 11.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0.09 | |||
| 23 | c2m1_highway | 6,349 | 26.34% | 6 | 14.63% | 1,058 | 105 | 26.25% | 0.02 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 10,721 | 44.47% | 15 | 714.7333 | 156 | 39.00% | 0.0146 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 7,655 | 31.75% | 8 | 956.8750 | 163 | 40.75% | 0.0213 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 5,410 | 22.44% | 6 | 901.6667 | 45 | 11.25% | 0.0083 | ||
| 4 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 216 | 0.90% | 4 | 54.0000 | 23 | 5.75% | 0.1065 | ||
| 5 | HAVEN SPECIAL RUN | 106 | 0.44% | 8 | 13.2500 | 13 | 3.25% | 0.1226 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
23,771 | 98.60% | 6 | 14.63% | 3,962 | 369 | 96.34% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
42 | 0.17% | 1 | 2.44% | 42.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
38 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 38.00 | 2 | 0.52% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
37 | 0.15% | 4 | 9.76% | 9.25 | 2 | 0.52% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Jockey |
28 | 0.12% | 7 | 17.07% | 4.00 | 2 | 0.52% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Charger |
27 | 0.11% | 3 | 7.32% | 9.00 | 2 | 0.52% | 0.07 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Smoker |
20 | 0.08% | 1 | 2.44% | 20.00 | 2 | 0.52% | 0.10 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Tank |
9 | 0.04% | 4 | 9.76% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | BOT-(15)Boomer |
8 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | BOT-(1)Boomer |
6 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0.17 | |||
| 11 | BOT-(3)Boomer |
6 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | BOT-Charger Bot |
6 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | BOT-Spitter Bot |
6 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0.17 | |||
| 14 | BOT-(14)Boomer |
5 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Cezu


Nick
Ellis
Rochelle
Coach
Francis
infected