Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Portal 1 (2007) |
|
| Location: KlaipÄ—da, Lithuania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:18681023 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | 2007 |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 22nd, 2026 @ 21:26:50 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:09:11h |
| Average Ping:* | 59 ms (Latency: 30 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Grenade Launcher |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
10% |
| Points: | 1,228 | |
| Rank: | 1,310 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.05 | |
| Kills per Death: | 18.6667 (12.62*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1107 (0.0793*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 96.54 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.0% (36%*) | |
| Headshots: | 31 (13*) | |
| Kills: | 280 (164*) | |
| Deaths: | 15 (13*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 43 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Portal 1 (2007)'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 20 (80%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revived Teammate | 19 times | 57 |
| 2 | Killed a Tank | 15 times | 45 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 13 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 7 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 6 times | 6 |
| 6 | Tank Bilebombed | 5 times | 25 |
| 7 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 13 times | -325 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 10 times | -60 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 106 | 8 | 13.25 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 58 | 5 | 11.60 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 67 | 40.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 36 | 21.95% | 6 | 46.15% | 0.17 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 17 | 10.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 10 | 6.10% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 10 | 6.10% | 3 | 23.08% | 0.30 | |||
| 6 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 9 | 5.49% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.11 | ||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 8 | 4.88% | 2 | 15.38% | 0.25 | ||
| 8 | 3.00 | 2 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 1 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 860 | 366 | 30,550 | 4 | 9 | 9.0000 | 42.6% | 83.5 | 95.6 |
| 2 | 282 | 35 | 1,264 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 12.4% | 36.1 | 141.0 | |
| 3 | Magnum | 36 | 12 | 1,093 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 91.1 | 36.0 |
| 4 | 71 | 36 | 1,173 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.7% | 32.6 | 71.0 | |
| 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 359 | 8.9% | 75.2% | 15.9% |
| 2 | 34 | 17.6% | 55.9% | 26.5% | |
| 3 | 30 | 26.7% | 63.3% | 10.0% | |
| 4 | Magnum | 12 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 164 | 100.00% | 13 | 100.00% | 12.62 | 13 | 100.00% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 164 | 100.00% | 13 | 12.6154 | 13 | 100.00% | 0.0793 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Portal 1 (2007)

Rochelle
Nick
infected