Player Information| Player Profile |
|
coder61616 |
|
| Location: Sivas, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:961185467 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 20th, 2026 @ 15:25:06 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:45:49h |
| Average Ping:* | 112 ms (Latency: 56 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
2% |
| Points: | 8,868 | |
| Rank: | 80 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 19.87 | |
| Kills per Death: | 280.4375 (311.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0383 (0.0305*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.9% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 172 (19*) | |
| Kills: | 4,487 (623*) | |
| Deaths: | 16 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 375 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
coder61616's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 13 (97%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 22 times | -66 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 19 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 11 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 6 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 319 | 51.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | M60 | 1.00 | 147 | 23.60% | 10 | 52.63% | 0.07 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 100 | 16.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 55 | 8.83% | 8 | 42.11% | 0.15 | ||
| 5 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 1 | 5.26% | 1.00 | ||
| 6 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 79 | 23 | 432 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.1% | 18.8 | 0.0 |
| 2 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 125.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.2% | 1.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 445 | 71.43% | 1 | 50.00% | 445.00 | 15 | 78.95% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 178 | 28.57% | 1 | 50.00% | 178.00 | 4 | 21.05% | 0.02 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 623 | 100.00% | 2 | 311.5000 | 19 | 100.00% | 0.0305 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
coder61616


Nick
infected