Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Attitude Adjuster Inc. |
|
| Location: Evansville, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:22291275 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Sep. 24th, 2026 @ 05:30:37 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 06:08:34h |
| Average Ping:* | 145 ms (Latency: 73 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m5_bridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
15% |
| Points: | 21,261 | |
| Rank: | 44 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 27.31 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3355.3333 (2817.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0106 (0.0130*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 41.29 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.0% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 107 (73*) | |
| Kills: | 10,066 (5,635*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 890 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Attitude Adjuster Inc.'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2434 (3%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 102 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 88 times | -264 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 73 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 29 times | 29 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 26 times | 78 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 24 times | 24 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 24 times | 72 |
| 8 | Healed Teammate | 21 times | 105 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 20 times | 20 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 12 times | 36 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 11 times | 33 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 6 times | 18 |
| 13 | Tank Bilebombed | 4 times | 20 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 4 times | 12 |
| 15 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 16 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 17 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
2 times | 66.67% | 3,285 | 1 | 3,285 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 33.33% | 2,350 | 1 | 2,350 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 4,342 | 77.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 874 | 15.51% | 63 | 86.30% | 0.07 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 233 | 4.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 105 | 1.86% | 8 | 10.96% | 0.08 | ||
| 5 | 3.00 | 69 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.12% | 2 | 2.74% | 0.29 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Vomit Jar Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 3,106 | 707 | 46,175 | 12 | 78 | 78.0000 | 22.8% | 65.3 | 39.8 |
| 2 | Magnum | 140 | 10 | 703 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 7.1% | 70.3 | 70.0 |
| 3 | 38 | 40 | 472 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 105.3% | 11.8 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 8 | 4 | 132 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 33.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.1% | 1.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 390 | 10.5% | 77.2% | 12.3% |
| 2 | 15 | 20.0% | 33.3% | 46.7% | |
| 3 | Magnum | 8 | 0.0% | 87.5% | 12.5% |
| 4 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m3_cemetery | 881 | 15.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 881.00 | 5 | 6.85% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | c5m1_waterfront | 82 | 1.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 82.00 | 5 | 6.85% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c6m3_port | 56 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 56.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c3m4_plantation | 555 | 9.85% | 1 | 50.00% | 555.00 | 1 | 1.37% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c5m2_park | 476 | 8.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 476.00 | 2 | 2.74% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c5m5_bridge | 465 | 8.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 465.00 | 2 | 2.74% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c4m1_milltown_a | 347 | 6.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 347.00 | 2 | 2.74% | 0.01 | |||
| 8 | c3m3_shantytown | 300 | 5.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 300.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | c6m2_bedlam | 247 | 4.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 247.00 | 5 | 6.85% | 0.02 | |||
| 10 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 241 | 4.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 241.00 | 1 | 1.37% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | c3m2_swamp | 239 | 4.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 239.00 | 4 | 5.48% | 0.02 | |||
| 12 | c2m5_concert | 214 | 3.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 214.00 | 2 | 2.74% | 0.01 | |||
| 13 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 145 | 2.57% | 1 | 50.00% | 145.00 | 1 | 1.37% | 0.01 | |||
| 14 | c6m1_riverbank | 126 | 2.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 126.00 | 9 | 12.33% | 0.07 | |||
| 15 | c5m4_quarter | 1,150 | 20.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 1,150 | 31 | 42.47% | 0.03 | |||
| 16 | c3m1_plankcountry | 111 | 1.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 111.00 | 3 | 4.11% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 5,635 | 100.00% | 2 | 2,818 | 73 | 100.00% | 0.0130 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
5,490 | 97.43% | 1 | 50.00% | 5,490 | 57 | 78.08% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Smoker |
29 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 29.00 | 3 | 4.11% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
26 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 26.00 | 4 | 5.48% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Charger |
24 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 24.00 | 1 | 1.37% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Hunter |
24 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 24.00 | 6 | 8.22% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Boomer |
20 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 20.00 | 1 | 1.37% | 0.05 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Spitter |
12 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 1 | 1.37% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Tank |
6 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Attitude Adjuster Inc.


Rochelle
Ellis
infected