Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Meve404 |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:613434751 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 8th, 2026 @ 23:28:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 07:03:48h |
| Average Ping:* | 133 ms (Latency: 67 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
67% |
| Points: | 9,413 | |
| Rank: | 78 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.51 | |
| Kills per Death: | 196.2963 (301.14*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0455 (0.0441*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 99.69 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.2% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 241 (93*) | |
| Kills: | 5,300 (2,108*) | |
| Deaths: | 27 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 234 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Meve404's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (6) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 450 (40%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 218 times | -654 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 128 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 93 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 25 times | 75 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 15 times | 45 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 14 times | 42 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 12 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 9 times | 9 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 7 times | 21 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 7 times | 7 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 6 times | 18 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 6 times | 0 |
| 13 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 14 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 15 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 16 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 17 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 18 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 25.00% | 122 | 0 | 122.00 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 25.00% | 127 | 0 | 127.00 | |
| 3 | Francis |
1 times | 25.00% | 990 | 3 | 330.00 | |
| 4 | Coach |
1 times | 25.00% | 869 | 4 | 217.25 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 557 | 26.42% | 29 | 31.18% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 436 | 20.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 321 | 15.23% | 12 | 12.90% | 0.04 | ||
| 4 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 302 | 14.33% | 25 | 26.88% | 0.08 | ||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 228 | 10.82% | 13 | 13.98% | 0.06 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 80 | 3.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.30 | 48 | 2.28% | 4 | 4.30% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 45 | 2.13% | 3 | 3.23% | 0.07 | ||
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 23 | 1.09% | 3 | 3.23% | 0.13 | ||
| 10 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 20 | 0.95% | 1 | 1.08% | 0.05 | ||
| 11 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.71% | 2 | 2.15% | 0.13 | |||
| 12 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 12 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 7 | 0.33% | 1 | 1.08% | 0.14 | ||
| 14 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 6 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 3.00 | 5 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 3,786 | 356 | 21,236 | 5 | 37 | 37.0000 | 9.4% | 59.7 | 102.3 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 878 | 259 | 26,348 | 1 | 8 | 8.0000 | 29.5% | 101.7 | 109.8 |
| 3 | Steyr Scout | 124 | 62 | 7,634 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 50.0% | 123.1 | 41.3 |
| 4 | 100 | 46 | 853 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 46.0% | 18.5 | 50.0 | |
| 5 | 43 | 34 | 6,211 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 79.1% | 182.7 | 43.0 | |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 28 | 17 | 249 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 60.7% | 14.6 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 299 | 15.1% | 51.5% | 33.4% |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 246 | 9.8% | 78.9% | 11.4% |
| 3 | Steyr Scout | 60 | 3.3% | 85.0% | 11.7% |
| 4 | 37 | 18.9% | 59.5% | 21.6% | |
| 5 | 32 | 3.1% | 75.0% | 21.9% | |
| 6 | 16 | 12.5% | 43.8% | 43.8% | |
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m2_subway | 91 | 4.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 91.00 | 6 | 6.45% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c12m2_traintunnel | 73 | 3.46% | 1 | 14.29% | 73.00 | 2 | 2.15% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | c3m2_swamp | 69 | 3.27% | 1 | 14.29% | 69.00 | 4 | 4.30% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | c1m1_hotel | 65 | 3.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 65.00 | 10 | 10.75% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | c5m5_bridge | 42 | 1.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 42.00 | 1 | 1.08% | 0.02 | |||
| 6 | c12m1_hilltop | 38 | 1.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 38.00 | 2 | 2.15% | 0.05 | |||
| 7 | c8m3_sewers | 31 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 31.00 | 2 | 2.15% | 0.06 | |||
| 8 | c1m4_atrium | 24 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 24.00 | 1 | 1.08% | 0.04 | |||
| 9 | c11m5_runway | 388 | 18.41% | 2 | 28.57% | 194.00 | 17 | 18.28% | 0.04 | |||
| 10 | c3m4_plantation | 193 | 9.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 193.00 | 2 | 2.15% | 0.01 | |||
| 11 | c3m3_shantytown | 19 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 19.00 | 2 | 2.15% | 0.11 | |||
| 12 | c12m5_cornfield | 173 | 8.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 173.00 | 4 | 4.30% | 0.02 | |||
| 13 | c12m4_barn | 165 | 7.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 165.00 | 7 | 7.53% | 0.04 | |||
| 14 | c1m2_streets | 157 | 7.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 157.00 | 7 | 7.53% | 0.04 | |||
| 15 | c12m3_bridge | 153 | 7.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 153.00 | 3 | 3.23% | 0.02 | |||
| 16 | c1m3_mall | 325 | 15.42% | 3 | 42.86% | 108.33 | 19 | 20.43% | 0.06 | |||
| 17 | c3m1_plankcountry | 102 | 4.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 102.00 | 4 | 4.30% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,986 | 94.21% | 7 | 283.7143 | 85 | 91.40% | 0.0428 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 122 | 5.79% | 0 | 122.0000 | 8 | 8.60% | 0.0656 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
2,020 | 95.83% | 1 | 14.29% | 2,020 | 83 | 89.25% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
25 | 1.19% | 2 | 28.57% | 12.50 | 1 | 1.08% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
15 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 2 | 2.15% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Jockey |
14 | 0.66% | 1 | 14.29% | 14.00 | 4 | 4.30% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Hunter |
12 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 3 | 3.23% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Boomer |
9 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Smoker |
7 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Tank |
6 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Meve404


Zoey
Nick
Francis
Coach
infected