Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Furkan Bozok |
|
| Location: Istanbul, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:588055658 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 8th, 2026 @ 02:38:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:42:22h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
64% |
| Points: | 2,001 | |
| Rank: | 574 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.89 | |
| Kills per Death: | 90.1429 (90.14*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1506 (0.1506*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 189.73 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.7% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 95 (95*) | |
| Kills: | 631 (631*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 144 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Furkan Bozok's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 69 (31%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 95 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 40 times | -120 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 29 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 237 | 2 | 118.50 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 394 | 5 | 78.80 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 308 | 48.81% | 58 | 61.05% | 0.19 | ||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 113 | 17.91% | 9 | 9.47% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 47 | 7.45% | 12 | 12.63% | 0.26 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 29 | 4.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 28 | 4.44% | 1 | 1.05% | 0.04 | ||
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 27 | 4.28% | 7 | 7.37% | 0.26 | ||
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 25 | 3.96% | 7 | 7.37% | 0.28 | ||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 21 | 3.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 2.00 | 11 | 1.74% | 1 | 1.05% | 0.09 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 11 | 1.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.30 | 9 | 1.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Vomit Jar Smash | 1.50 | 2 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,216 | 191 | 10,391 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 15.7% | 54.4 | 152.0 |
| 2 | 483 | 375 | 9,542 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 77.6% | 25.4 | 241.5 | |
| 3 | 19 | 59 | 5,693 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 310.5% | 96.5 | 19.0 | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 317 | 8 | 280 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.5% | 35.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 26 | 28 | 698 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 107.7% | 24.9 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 348 | 7.5% | 75.3% | 17.2% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 171 | 3.5% | 91.2% | 5.3% |
| 3 | 59 | 47.5% | 35.6% | 16.9% | |
| 4 | 28 | 14.3% | 60.7% | 25.0% | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 8 | 25.0% | 62.5% | 12.5% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 475 | 75.28% | 7 | 100.00% | 67.86 | 79 | 83.16% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 144 | 22.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 144.00 | 13 | 13.68% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c1m4_atrium | 12 | 1.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 3 | 3.16% | 0.25 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 631 | 100.00% | 7 | 90.1429 | 95 | 100.00% | 0.1506 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Furkan Bozok

Nick
Ellis
infected