Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BOT-(1)Boomer |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: BOT-(1)Boomer | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 2nd, 2026 @ 23:42:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:18:12h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,000 | |
| Rank: | Hidden | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.01 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.0044 (0.01*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
| Deaths: | 228 (121*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 1 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BOT-(1)Boomer's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 49 (2%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 17 times | 102 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | 25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m4_interior | 1 | 100.00% | 10 | 8.26% | 0.10 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c2m1_highway | 0 | 0.00% | 10 | 8.26% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 3 | c1m2_streets | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 5.79% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 4 | c5m3_cemetery | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1.65% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 5 | c12m2_traintunnel | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 4.96% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 6 | c11m4_terminal | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 4.96% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 7 | c6m3_port | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.83% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 8 | c13m2_southpinestream | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 3.31% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 9 | c11m3_garage | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 2.48% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 10 | c6m2_bedlam | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.83% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 11 | c14m1_junkyard | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.83% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 12 | c3m4_plantation | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 2.48% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 13 | c8m2_subway | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1.65% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 14 | c4m1_milltown_a | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 3.31% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 15 | c10m4_mainstreet | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1.65% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 16 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 4.13% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 17 | c9m2_lots | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.83% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 18 | c1m4_atrium | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 7.44% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 19 | c6m1_riverbank | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.83% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 20 | c5m2_park | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 7.44% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 21 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 3.31% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 22 | c5m4_quarter | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 2.48% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 23 | c9m1_alleys | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 3.31% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 24 | c7m2_barge | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.83% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 25 | c12m3_bridge | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.83% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 26 | c11m2_offices | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 5.79% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 27 | c8m3_sewers | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1.65% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 28 | c2m4_barns | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 2.48% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 29 | c2m5_concert | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 2.48% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 30 | c7m1_docks | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.83% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 31 | c8m5_rooftop | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.83% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 32 | c11m5_runway | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1.65% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 33 | c3m1_plankcountry | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1.65% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 1 | 100.00% | 89 | 0.0112 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 0 | 0.00% | 11 | 0.0000 | 0 | % | - | ||
| 3 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.0000 | 0 | % | - | ||
| 4 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 0 | 0.00% | 12 | 0.0000 | 0 | % | - | ||
| 5 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.0000 | 0 | % | - | ||
| 6 | HAVEN TANK RUN | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.0000 | 0 | % | - | ||
| 7 | HAVEN COOP #5 | Big Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.0000 | 0 | % | - |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
BOT-(1)Boomer


Boomer