Player Information| Player Profile |
|
wvS |
|
| Location: Montreal, Canada | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:11853957 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 4th, 2026 @ 15:28:50 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:57:06h |
| Average Ping:* | 117 ms (Latency: 59 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
52% |
| Points: | 1,405 | |
| Rank: | 1,033 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.23 | |
| Kills per Death: | 44.5000 (44.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0927 (0.0927*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 22.64 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 126.2% (130%*) | |
| Headshots: | 33 (33*) | |
| Kills: | 356 (356*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 126 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
wvS's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 44 (56%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 33 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 16 times | -48 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
2 times | 50.00% | 30 | 4 | 7.50 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 25.00% | 326 | 4 | 81.50 | |
| 3 | Ellis |
1 times | 25.00% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 212 | 59.55% | 29 | 87.88% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 98 | 27.53% | 1 | 3.03% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 17 | 4.78% | 2 | 6.06% | 0.12 | ||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 17 | 4.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 6 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.84% | 1 | 3.03% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | Katana | 1.50 | 2 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 193 | 303 | 10,404 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 157.0% | 34.3 | 21.4 | |
| 2 | Magnum | 24 | 9 | 393 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 37.5% | 43.7 | 12.0 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 6 | 4 | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 25.8 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 77.8% | 0.6 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 291 | 23.0% | 66.7% | 10.3% | |
| 2 | Magnum | 8 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| 3 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m1_waterfront | 175 | 49.16% | 3 | 37.50% | 58.33 | 27 | 81.82% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 9 | 2.53% | 3 | 37.50% | 3.00 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c5m3_cemetery | 28 | 7.87% | 1 | 12.50% | 28.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c2m1_highway | 21 | 5.90% | 1 | 12.50% | 21.00 | 3 | 9.09% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | c5m2_park | 123 | 34.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 123.00 | 2 | 6.06% | 0.02 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 326 | 91.57% | 4 | 81.5000 | 29 | 87.88% | 0.0890 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #5 | Big Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 21 | 5.90% | 1 | 21.0000 | 3 | 9.09% | 0.1429 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 9 | 2.53% | 3 | 3.0000 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.1111 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
wvS


Nick
Rochelle
Ellis
infected