Player Information| Player Profile |
|
AligatorSquirel |
|
| Location: Porter, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:125577314 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Sep. 24th, 2026 @ 16:12:50 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:34:43h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c9m2_lots |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
16% |
| Points: | 2,334 | |
| Rank: | 432 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 21.75 | |
| Kills per Death: | 188.7500 (188.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1470 (0.1470*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 148.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.7% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 111 (111*) | |
| Kills: | 755 (755*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 334 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
AligatorSquirel's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 45 (55%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 111 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 40 times | -120 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 38 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 6 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 227 | 30.07% | 17 | 15.32% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 168 | 22.25% | 28 | 25.23% | 0.17 | ||
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 132 | 17.48% | 34 | 30.63% | 0.26 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 121 | 16.03% | 18 | 16.22% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 39 | 5.17% | 7 | 6.31% | 0.18 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 34 | 4.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Machete | 1.50 | 18 | 2.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 2.00 | 15 | 1.99% | 7 | 6.31% | 0.47 | |||
| 9 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,047 | 59 | 4,225 | 4 | 14 | 14.0000 | 5.6% | 71.6 | 74.8 |
| 2 | 882 | 281 | 8,771 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 31.9% | 31.2 | 220.5 | |
| 3 | 448 | 169 | 2,395 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 37.7% | 14.2 | 224.0 | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 420 | 31 | 1,803 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 7.4% | 58.2 | 210.0 |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 349 | 5 | 336 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.4% | 67.2 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 121 | 33 | 889 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.3% | 26.9 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 273 | 23.8% | 48.7% | 27.5% | |
| 2 | 133 | 34.6% | 46.6% | 18.8% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 49 | 16.3% | 71.4% | 12.2% |
| 4 | 32 | 12.5% | 62.5% | 25.0% | |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 29 | 3.4% | 62.1% | 34.5% |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c9m1_alleys | 447 | 59.21% | 2 | 50.00% | 223.50 | 61 | 54.95% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | c9m2_lots | 308 | 40.79% | 2 | 50.00% | 154.00 | 50 | 45.05% | 0.16 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 755 | 100.00% | 4 | 188.7500 | 111 | 100.00% | 0.1470 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
729 | 96.56% | 2 | 50.00% | 364.50 | 104 | 96.30% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
6 | 0.79% | 2 | 50.00% | 3.00 | 3 | 2.78% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Smoker |
6 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.93% | 0.17 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
AligatorSquirel


Zoey
infected