Player Information| Player Profile |
|
666daniGanking24/7 |
|
| Location: Targu Ocna, Romania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:939736603 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | 7 |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 21st, 2026 @ 17:58:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:50:36h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m3_sugarmill_b |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
6% |
| Points: | 3,105 | |
| Rank: | 281 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 24.37 | |
| Kills per Death: | 123.3000 (139.25*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0527 (0.0700*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 88.86 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.4% (47%*) | |
| Headshots: | 65 (39*) | |
| Kills: | 1,233 (557*) | |
| Deaths: | 10 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 285 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
666daniGanking24/7's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 167 (17%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 39 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 26 times | -78 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 15 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 10 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 11 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 33.33% | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 33.33% | 46 | 3 | 15.33 | |
| 3 | Bill |
1 times | 33.33% | 509 | 1 | 509.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.30 | 193 | 34.65% | 22 | 56.41% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 94 | 16.88% | 6 | 15.38% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 86 | 15.44% | 3 | 7.69% | 0.03 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 73 | 13.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 60 | 10.77% | 1 | 2.56% | 0.02 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 28 | 5.03% | 6 | 15.38% | 0.21 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 16 | 2.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 6 | 1.08% | 1 | 2.56% | 0.17 | |||
| 9 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 118 | 115 | 1,679 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 97.5% | 14.6 | 29.5 | |
| 2 | 215 | 141 | 9,621 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 65.6% | 68.2 | 107.5 | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 219 | 9 | 229 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.1% | 25.4 | 219.0 |
| 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 63 | 26 | 822 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 41.3% | 31.6 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 114 | 10.5% | 72.8% | 16.7% | |
| 2 | 89 | 16.9% | 66.3% | 16.9% | |
| 3 | 25 | 12.0% | 56.0% | 32.0% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 9 | 11.1% | 55.6% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 7 | 1.26% | 1 | 25.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 2.56% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | c12m3_bridge | 211 | 37.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 211.00 | 14 | 35.90% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c3m4_plantation | 2 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 39 | 7.00% | 2 | 50.00% | 19.50 | 5 | 12.82% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | c12m2_traintunnel | 167 | 29.98% | 1 | 25.00% | 167.00 | 9 | 23.08% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | c12m1_hilltop | 131 | 23.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 131.00 | 10 | 25.64% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 557 | 100.00% | 4 | 139.2500 | 39 | 100.00% | 0.0700 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
666daniGanking24/7


Nick
Coach
Bill
infected