Player Information| Player Profile |
|
MoXM |
|
| Location: BistriĊ£a, Romania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:458934066 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 16th, 2026 @ 00:07:53 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:03:13h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m3_coaster |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
92% |
| Points: | 7,553 | |
| Rank: | 92 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 29.30 | |
| Kills per Death: | 722.0000 (808.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0837 (0.0705*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 54.77 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 60.0% (68%*) | |
| Headshots: | 302 (171*) | |
| Kills: | 3,610 (2,426*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 378 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
MoXM's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 390 (22%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 171 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 94 times | -282 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 44 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 10 times | 30 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 7 times | 21 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 6 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 10 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 12 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 14 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 15 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 16 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 2,302 | 3 | 767.33 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 124 | 0 | 124.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,210 | 49.88% | 144 | 84.21% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 590 | 24.32% | 1 | 0.58% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 426 | 17.56% | 21 | 12.28% | 0.05 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 142 | 5.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 48 | 1.98% | 4 | 2.34% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 3 | 0.12% | 1 | 0.58% | 0.33 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,349 | 1,007 | 22,142 | 0 | 30 | 30.0000 | 74.6% | 22.0 | 45.0 | |
| 2 | 47 | 22 | 662 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 46.8% | 30.1 | 47.0 | |
| 3 | 251 | 105 | 3,215 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 41.8% | 30.6 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 44 | 20 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 45.5% | 4.2 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 895 | 17.1% | 66.8% | 16.1% | |
| 2 | 105 | 19.0% | 55.2% | 25.7% | |
| 3 | 16 | 37.5% | 50.0% | 12.5% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m3_coaster | 456 | 18.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 456.00 | 45 | 26.32% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 378 | 15.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 378.00 | 23 | 13.45% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 345 | 14.22% | 1 | 33.33% | 345.00 | 15 | 8.77% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | c2m1_highway | 284 | 11.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 284.00 | 11 | 6.43% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | c2m5_concert | 277 | 11.42% | 1 | 33.33% | 277.00 | 11 | 6.43% | 0.04 | |||
| 6 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 242 | 9.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 242.00 | 27 | 15.79% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | c2m4_barns | 239 | 9.85% | 1 | 33.33% | 239.00 | 20 | 11.70% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | c13m2_southpinestream | 205 | 8.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 205.00 | 19 | 11.11% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 2,302 | 94.89% | 3 | 767.3333 | 150 | 87.72% | 0.0652 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 124 | 5.11% | 0 | 124.0000 | 21 | 12.28% | 0.1694 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
2,387 | 98.39% | 1 | 33.33% | 2,387 | 170 | 99.42% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
10 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 1 | 0.58% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
6 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer |
6 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
MoXM


Nick
Ellis
infected