Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BrujoMatrix |
|
| Location: Miami, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:39708492 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 30th, 2026 @ 05:17:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:41:41h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m2_fairgrounds |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Katana |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
36% |
| Points: | 6,041 | |
| Rank: | 123 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.67 | |
| Kills per Death: | 112.2593 (79.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0732 (0.0588*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 186.38 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.4% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 222 (14*) | |
| Kills: | 3,031 (238*) | |
| Deaths: | 27 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 160 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BrujoMatrix's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 469 (6%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 14 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 6 times | -18 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 96 | 40.34% | 2 | 14.29% | 0.02 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 88 | 36.97% | 2 | 14.29% | 0.02 | ||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 29 | 12.18% | 6 | 42.86% | 0.21 | ||
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 14 | 5.88% | 3 | 21.43% | 0.21 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 4 | 1.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 3 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.84% | 1 | 7.14% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 599 | 134 | 6,560 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 22.4% | 49.0 | 199.7 |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 18 | 11 | 348 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 61.1% | 31.6 | 9.0 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 397 | 15 | 889 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 3.8% | 59.3 | 198.5 |
| 4 | 31 | 6 | 295 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 19.4% | 49.2 | 31.0 | |
| 5 | 442 | 65 | 1,126 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.7% | 17.3 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 35.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 126 | 7.1% | 70.6% | 22.2% |
| 2 | 65 | 20.0% | 67.7% | 12.3% | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 11 | 36.4% | 63.6% | 0.0% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 8 | 12.5% | 87.5% | 0.0% |
| 5 | 6 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 6 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 116 | 48.74% | 3 | 100.00% | 38.67 | 4 | 28.57% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | c2m1_highway | 122 | 51.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 122.00 | 10 | 71.43% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 238 | 100.00% | 3 | 79.3333 | 14 | 100.00% | 0.0588 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
BrujoMatrix

Rochelle
infected