Player Information| Player Profile |
|
anelyedith |
|
| Location: New Caney, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:850260376 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Sep. 25th, 2026 @ 19:02:50 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:14:12h |
| Average Ping:* | 166 ms (Latency: 83 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m3_port |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
20% |
| Points: | 2,460 | |
| Rank: | 399 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.35 | |
| Kills per Death: | 384.0000 (369.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0924 (0.0921*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 62.37 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 39.5% (41%*) | |
| Headshots: | 71 (34*) | |
| Kills: | 768 (369*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 166 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
anelyedith's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 32 (68%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 34 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 26 times | -78 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 24 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 7 times | 7 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 6 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 11 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 12 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 13 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
1 times | 50.00% | 186 | 0 | 186.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 183 | 1 | 183.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 108 | 29.27% | 17 | 50.00% | 0.16 | ||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 103 | 27.91% | 7 | 20.59% | 0.07 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 56 | 15.18% | 5 | 14.71% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 54 | 14.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 2.00 | 22 | 5.96% | 3 | 8.82% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 10 | 2.71% | 2 | 5.88% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.60 | 7 | 1.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 653 | 280 | 24,254 | 2 | 15 | 15.0000 | 42.9% | 86.6 | 43.5 |
| 2 | 607 | 293 | 5,603 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 48.3% | 19.1 | 86.7 | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 162 | 34 | 3,650 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 21.0% | 107.4 | 81.0 |
| 4 | Magnum | 106 | 7 | 395 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.6% | 56.4 | 106.0 |
| 5 | 98 | 57 | 1,618 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 58.2% | 28.4 | 98.0 | |
| 6 | 57 | 18 | 1,620 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 31.6% | 90.0 | 57.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 270 | 23.7% | 58.5% | 17.8% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 260 | 8.1% | 77.7% | 14.2% |
| 3 | 57 | 29.8% | 56.1% | 14.0% | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 34 | 17.6% | 73.5% | 8.8% |
| 5 | 18 | 11.1% | 83.3% | 5.6% | |
| 6 | Magnum | 6 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c7m1_docks | 72 | 19.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 72.00 | 5 | 14.71% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c7m2_barge | 71 | 19.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 71.00 | 12 | 35.29% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | c1m1_hotel | 7 | 1.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c7m3_port | 43 | 11.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 43.00 | 3 | 8.82% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | c3m4_plantation | 176 | 47.70% | 1 | 100.00% | 176.00 | 14 | 41.18% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 369 | 100.00% | 1 | 369.0000 | 34 | 100.00% | 0.0921 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
337 | 91.33% | 1 | 100.00% | 337.00 | 29 | 93.55% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Smoker |
7 | 1.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 2 | 6.45% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
6 | 1.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 1.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 1.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
anelyedith


Louis
Coach
infected