Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Robmel911 |
|
| Location: Santo Domingo Este, Dominican Republic | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:93917284 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 23:00:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 06:04:26h |
| Average Ping:* | 544 ms (Latency: 272 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
74% |
| Points: | 32,959 | |
| Rank: | 31 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 43.62 | |
| Kills per Death: | 260.5902 (264.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0199 (0.0081*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 91.75 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 92.6% (72%*) | |
| Headshots: | 316 (30*) | |
| Kills: | 15,896 (3,696*) | |
| Deaths: | 61 (14*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 2,365 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Robmel911's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (16) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1604 (36%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Killed a Hunter | 73 times | 73 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 64 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 58 times | 58 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 52 times | 156 |
| 5 | Killed a Tank | 51 times | 153 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 44 times | 44 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 37 times | 111 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 33 times | 99 |
| 9 | Headshot Kill | 30 times | 0 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 9 times | 27 |
| 11 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | 150 |
| 12 | Healed Teammate | 6 times | 30 |
| 13 | Charger Pummeling | 6 times | 30 |
| 14 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 15 | Friendly Fire | 4 times | -12 |
| 16 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 14 times | -84 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
4 times | 19.05% | 2 | 4 | 0.50 | |
| 2 | Zoey |
3 times | 14.29% | 1,469 | 0 | 1,469 | |
| 3 | Rochelle |
3 times | 14.29% | 1,290 | 6 | 215.00 | |
| 4 | Spitter |
2 times | 9.52% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Hunter |
2 times | 9.52% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Coach |
2 times | 9.52% | 197 | 0 | 197.00 | |
| 7 | Bill |
2 times | 9.52% | 734 | 0 | 734.00 | |
| 8 | Tank |
1 times | 4.76% | 4 | 0 | 4.00 | |
| 9 | Smoker |
1 times | 4.76% | ||||
| 10 | Boomer |
1 times | 4.76% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 2,402 | 64.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 1,088 | 29.44% | 21 | 70.00% | 0.02 | ||
| 3 | 1.30 | 48 | 1.30% | 3 | 10.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | 3.00 | 38 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 28 | 0.76% | 4 | 13.33% | 0.14 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 24 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 22 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 19 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.41% | 1 | 3.33% | 0.07 | |||
| 10 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.11% | 1 | 3.33% | 0.25 | ||
| 11 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 46 | 29 | 668 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 63.0% | 23.0 | 11.5 |
| 2 | 69 | 30 | 540 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 43.5% | 18.0 | 17.3 | |
| 3 | 20 | 6 | 144 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.0% | 24.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 40 | 2 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.0% | 20.5 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 370 | 442 | 4,581 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 119.5% | 10.4 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Magnum | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Jockey's Claws | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 66 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.5% | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | Charger's Claws | 19 | 10 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 52.6% | 11.0 | 0.0 |
| 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 21 | 8 | 124 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 38.1% | 15.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 93 | 36.6% | 49.5% | 14.0% | |
| 2 | 29 | 6.9% | 79.3% | 13.8% | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 20 | 15.0% | 40.0% | 45.0% |
| 4 | Charger's Claws | 10 | 10.0% | 70.0% | 20.0% |
| 5 | 7 | 28.6% | 0.0% | 71.4% | |
| 6 | AK-47 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 93 | 2.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 93.00 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | c6m3_port | 646 | 17.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 646.00 | 5 | 16.67% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | c7m3_port | 632 | 17.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 632.00 | 5 | 16.67% | 0.01 | |||
| 4 | c8m2_subway | 564 | 15.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 564.00 | 3 | 10.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 5 | c8m3_sewers | 441 | 11.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 441.00 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c7m1_docks | 389 | 10.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 389.00 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.01 | |||
| 7 | c7m2_barge | 177 | 4.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 177.00 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.01 | |||
| 8 | c1m4_atrium | 672 | 18.18% | 6 | 42.86% | 112.00 | 5 | 16.67% | 0.01 | |||
| 9 | c5m1_waterfront | 82 | 2.22% | 8 | 57.14% | 10.25 | 7 | 23.33% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 3,614 | 97.78% | 6 | 602.3333 | 23 | 76.67% | 0.0064 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN VERSUS !buy | 82 | 2.22% | 8 | 10.2500 | 7 | 23.33% | 0.0854 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
3,342 | 90.42% | 2 | 14.29% | 1,671 | 30 | 100.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
51 | 1.38% | 1 | 7.14% | 51.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
45 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 45.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer |
44 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 44.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Charger |
31 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 31.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Tank |
29 | 0.78% | 2 | 14.29% | 14.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Smoker |
29 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 29.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | BOT-(1)Hunter |
16 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | BOT-(2)Jockey |
14 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | BOT-(1)Tank |
13 | 0.35% | 1 | 7.14% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | BOT-(1)Smoker |
13 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | BOT-(2)Smoker |
12 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | BOT-(2)Hunter |
12 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | BOT-(1)Jockey |
11 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | BOT-Jockey |
8 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | BOT-(2)Tank |
7 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | BOT-(1)Charger |
5 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Robmel911

Charger
Zoey
Rochelle
Spitter
Hunter
Coach
Bill
Tank
Smoker
Boomer
infected