Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ForeignSlayer16 |
|
| Location: Spring, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:603085619 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 4th, 2026 @ 09:10:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:05:57h |
| Average Ping:* | 208 ms (Latency: 104 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Grenade Launcher |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
51% |
| Points: | 1,949 | |
| Rank: | 590 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.83 | |
| Kills per Death: | 28.1739 (39.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0123 (0.0068*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 32.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 41.1% (74%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 648 (585*) | |
| Deaths: | 23 (15*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 214 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ForeignSlayer16's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 52 (48%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Killed a Tank | 27 times | 81 |
| 2 | Killed a Smoker | 20 times | 20 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 18 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 18 times | 54 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 17 times | 51 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 16 times | 48 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 13 times | 13 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 13 times | 13 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 10 times | 30 |
| 10 | Headshot Kill | 4 times | 0 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 12 | Tank Bilebombed | 2 times | 10 |
| 13 | Defibrillated Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 14 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 15 times | -375 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 12 times | -72 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 482 | 82.39% | 3 | 75.00% | 0.01 | ||
| 2 | 3.00 | 39 | 6.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 33 | 5.64% | 1 | 25.00% | 0.03 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 23 | 3.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Magnum | 127 | 51 | 10,755 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 40.2% | 210.9 | 25.4 |
| 2 | 46 | 87 | 1,392 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 189.1% | 16.0 | 46.0 | |
| 3 | 22 | 7 | 305 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.8% | 43.6 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 84 | 23.8% | 56.0% | 20.2% | |
| 2 | Magnum | 22 | 54.5% | 31.8% | 13.6% |
| 3 | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 585 | 100.00% | 15 | 100.00% | 39.00 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.01 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 585 | 100.00% | 15 | 39.0000 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.0068 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
468 | 80.00% | 2 | 13.33% | 234.00 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Tank |
16 | 2.74% | 2 | 13.33% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
13 | 2.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
12 | 2.05% | 2 | 13.33% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Charger |
11 | 1.88% | 3 | 20.00% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Jockey |
11 | 1.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Spitter |
10 | 1.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | BOT-(2)Smoker |
7 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | BOT-(1)Tank |
6 | 1.03% | 2 | 13.33% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | BOT-(1)Charger |
6 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ForeignSlayer16

Coach
infected