Player Information| Player Profile |
|
lazaroalonso012 |
|
| Location: Miami, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:913395790 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 1st, 2026 @ 17:50:18 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:45:03h |
| Average Ping:* | 150 ms (Latency: 75 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m3_shantytown |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: | 2,238 | |
| Rank: | 594 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.89 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (266.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0760 (0.0526*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 103.25 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.0% (13%*) | |
| Headshots: | 51 (14*) | |
| Kills: | 671 (266*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 209 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
lazaroalonso012's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 29 (71%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 14 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 8 times | -24 |
| 3 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
2 times | 33.33% | 154 | 0 | 154.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
2 times | 33.33% | 83 | 0 | 83.00 | |
| 3 | Zoey |
1 times | 16.67% | 26 | 0 | 26.00 | |
| 4 | Ellis |
1 times | 16.67% | 3 | 0 | 3.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 122 | 45.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 41 | 15.41% | 4 | 28.57% | 0.10 | ||
| 3 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 19 | 7.14% | 2 | 14.29% | 0.11 | ||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 18 | 6.77% | 1 | 7.14% | 0.06 | ||
| 5 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 16 | 6.02% | 2 | 14.29% | 0.13 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 10 | 3.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 8 | 3.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 8 | 3.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 7 | 2.63% | 2 | 14.29% | 0.29 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.20 | 3 | 1.13% | 1 | 7.14% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 3 | 1.13% | 2 | 14.29% | 0.67 | ||
| 13 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 1 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 174 | 15 | 497 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 8.6% | 33.1 | 87.0 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 20 | 5 | 102 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 20.4 | 20.0 |
| 3 | Magnum | 10 | 8 | 636 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 80.0% | 79.5 | 10.0 |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 82 | 8 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.8% | 78.8 | 0.0 |
| 5 | H&K MP5-Navy | 8 | 2 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 25.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 73 | 15 | 266 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.5% | 17.7 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 4 | 1 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 35.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 15 | 46.7% | 46.7% | 6.7% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 13 | 7.7% | 76.9% | 15.4% |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 8 | 37.5% | 50.0% | 12.5% |
| 4 | Magnum | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 3 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | H&K MP5-Navy | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 55 | 20.68% | 0 | % | 55.00 | 2 | 14.29% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c3m3_shantytown | 42 | 15.79% | 0 | % | 42.00 | 6 | 42.86% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | c4m1_milltown_a | 3 | 1.13% | 0 | % | 3.00 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | c2m3_coaster | 28 | 10.53% | 0 | % | 28.00 | 4 | 28.57% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | c8m5_rooftop | 26 | 9.77% | 0 | % | 26.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 111 | 41.73% | 0 | % | 111.00 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.01 | |||
| 7 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 1 | 0.38% | 0 | % | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 240 | 90.23% | 0 | 240.0000 | 14 | 100.00% | 0.0583 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 26 | 9.77% | 0 | 26.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
lazaroalonso012


Nick
Coach
Zoey
Ellis
infected