Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Overlord |
|
| Location: Moscow, Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:633380820 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Sep. 24th, 2026 @ 22:01:40 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:41:23h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m1_plankcountry |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
17% |
| Points: | 4,610 | |
| Rank: | 162 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 48.35 | |
| Kills per Death: | 111.1667 (111.17*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0310 (0.0310*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 48.23 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 81.8% (82%*) | |
| Headshots: | 62 (62*) | |
| Kills: | 2,001 (2,001*) | |
| Deaths: | 18 (18*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 773 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Overlord's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 249 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 62 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 47 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 15 times | 45 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 14 times | 42 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 13 times | 39 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 12 times | 36 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 9 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 8 times | 8 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 8 times | 8 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 5 times | 15 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 18 times | -450 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 18 times | -108 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 906 | 8 | 113.25 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 50.00% | 1,095 | 10 | 109.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 1,209 | 60.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 312 | 15.59% | 28 | 45.16% | 0.09 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 141 | 7.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 92 | 4.60% | 10 | 16.13% | 0.11 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 76 | 3.80% | 6 | 9.68% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 55 | 2.75% | 10 | 16.13% | 0.18 | |||
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 46 | 2.30% | 6 | 9.68% | 0.13 | ||
| 8 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 39 | 1.95% | 1 | 1.61% | 0.03 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 3.00 | 10 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.05% | 1 | 1.61% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 767 | 1,371 | 34,340 | 0 | 39 | 39.0000 | 178.7% | 25.0 | 19.7 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 387 | 65 | 4,143 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 16.8% | 63.7 | 77.4 |
| 3 | 744 | 410 | 20,674 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 55.1% | 50.4 | 248.0 | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 487 | 73 | 6,889 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 15.0% | 94.4 | 243.5 |
| 5 | 34 | 35 | 861 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 102.9% | 24.6 | 17.0 | |
| 6 | 84 | 99 | 7,016 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 117.9% | 70.9 | 84.0 | |
| 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1,195 | 13.0% | 68.5% | 18.6% |
| 2 | 319 | 23.5% | 58.3% | 18.2% | |
| 3 | 98 | 12.2% | 69.4% | 18.4% | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 64 | 7.8% | 79.7% | 12.5% |
| 5 | AK-47 | 58 | 12.1% | 79.3% | 8.6% |
| 6 | 27 | 3.7% | 92.6% | 3.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m1_plankcountry | 2,001 | 100.00% | 18 | 100.00% | 111.17 | 62 | 100.00% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 2,001 | 100.00% | 18 | 111.1667 | 62 | 100.00% | 0.0310 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,929 | 96.40% | 3 | 16.67% | 643.00 | 57 | 93.44% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
13 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
10 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 1 | 1.64% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer |
8 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 1.64% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.64% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | BOT-(1)Charger |
5 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-(2)Jockey |
5 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.64% | 0.20 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Overlord


Coach
Bill
infected