Player Information| Player Profile |
|
VASCO DA GAMA |
|
| Location: Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:953555784 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 22nd, 2026 @ 03:09:36 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:35:38h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
7% |
| Points: | 2,310 | |
| Rank: | 445 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.52 | |
| Kills per Death: | 31.4857 (36.42*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0608 (0.0515*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 124.52 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 38.6% (51%*) | |
| Headshots: | 67 (45*) | |
| Kills: | 1,102 (874*) | |
| Deaths: | 35 (24*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 269 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
VASCO DA GAMA's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 98 (51%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 45 times | 0 |
| 2 | Used Adrenaline | 17 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Tank | 10 times | 30 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 10 times | 30 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 8 times | 8 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 7 times | 21 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 8 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 9 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 5 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 12 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 24 times | -600 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 12 times | -72 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 33.33% | 203 | 8 | 25.38 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 33.33% | 665 | 16 | 41.56 | |
| 3 | Bill |
1 times | 33.33% | 6 | 0 | 6.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 384 | 43.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 141 | 16.13% | 23 | 51.11% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 116 | 13.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 92 | 10.53% | 3 | 6.67% | 0.03 | ||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 52 | 5.95% | 7 | 15.56% | 0.13 | ||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 32 | 3.66% | 7 | 15.56% | 0.22 | ||
| 7 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 14 | 1.60% | 3 | 6.67% | 0.21 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 10 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 7 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.57% | 1 | 2.22% | 0.20 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.46% | 1 | 2.22% | 0.25 | |||
| 13 | 1.60 | 3 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 824 | 1,283 | 30,174 | 0 | 11 | 11.0000 | 155.7% | 23.5 | 74.9 | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 525 | 150 | 22,080 | 2 | 9 | 9.0000 | 28.6% | 147.2 | 58.3 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,131 | 124 | 7,596 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 11.0% | 61.3 | 226.2 |
| 4 | Magnum | 395 | 84 | 9,646 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 21.3% | 114.8 | 197.5 |
| 5 | 441 | 64 | 1,984 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.5% | 31.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 44 | 6 | 257 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.6% | 42.8 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,239 | 16.1% | 65.0% | 19.0% | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 143 | 10.5% | 78.3% | 11.2% |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 96 | 8.3% | 70.8% | 20.8% |
| 4 | Magnum | 83 | 25.3% | 48.2% | 26.5% |
| 5 | 57 | 22.8% | 63.2% | 14.0% | |
| 6 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m5_bridge | 665 | 76.09% | 16 | 66.67% | 41.56 | 26 | 57.78% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 209 | 23.91% | 8 | 33.33% | 26.13 | 19 | 42.22% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 874 | 100.00% | 24 | 36.4167 | 45 | 100.00% | 0.0515 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
825 | 94.39% | 11 | 45.83% | 75.00 | 42 | 100.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
7 | 0.80% | 1 | 4.17% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
6 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Tank |
5 | 0.57% | 5 | 20.83% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
VASCO DA GAMA

Rochelle
Nick
Bill
infected